Кубок ALUCOM

Дата Время Место Команда №1 Команда №2 Счёт
10.03.2014 Пнд 21:45 УралРедМет Стройоснова 1 : 3
13.03.2014 Чтв 22:30 Екатеринбурггорстрой АвтоФан 2 : 5
14.03.2014 Птн 22:45 Омега-Екатеринбург Легион 1 : 0
15.03.2014 Сбт 12:00 Горняк Локо 7 : 1
17.03.2014 Пнд 21:15 Локо Омега-Екатеринбург 0 : 5
19.03.2014 Срд 22:30 Легион УралРедМет 0 : 5 (ТП)
22.03.2014 Сбт 12:00 Горняк ХК Уральский 3 : 1
23.03.2014 Вск 20:00 Стройоснова Екатеринбурггорстрой 4 : 1
24.03.2014 Пнд 21:45 УралРедМет Локо 5 : 1
25.03.2014 Втр 22:30 АвтоФан Стройоснова 2 : 6
27.03.2014 Чтв 22:30 Екатеринбурггорстрой Легион 2 : 3
28.03.2014 Птн 22:45 Омега-Екатеринбург ХК Уральский 5 : 4
31.03.2014 Пнд 21:15 Локо Екатеринбурггорстрой 2 : 3
31.03.2014 Пнд 21:45 УралРедМет ХК Уральский 5 : 1
02.04.2014 Срд 22:30 Легион АвтоФан 2 : 5
05.04.2014 Сбт 12:00 Горняк Омега-Екатеринбург 2 : 0
07.04.2014 Пнд 21:44 УралРедМет Горняк 1 : 2
08.04.2014 Втр 22:30 АвтоФан Локо 5 : 0
10.04.2014 Чтв 22:30 Екатеринбурггорстрой ХК Уральский 3 : 2
13.04.2014 Вск 20:00 Стройоснова Легион 4 : 4
14.04.2014 Пнд 21:15 Локо Стройоснова 0 : 11
15.04.2014 Втр 22:30 АвтоФан ХК Уральский 4 : 3
18.04.2014 Птн 22:45 Омега-Екатеринбург УралРедМет 1 : 1
19.04.2014 Сбт 12:00 Горняк Екатеринбурггорстрой 5 : 0 (ТП)
22.04.2014 Втр 22:30 АвтоФан Горняк 2 : 3
23.04.2014 Срд 22:30 Легион Локо 5 : 2
24.04.2014 Чтв 22:30 Екатеринбурггорстрой Омега-Екатеринбург 3 : 11
26.04.2014 Сбт 12:00 Горняк Стройоснова 6 : 3
27.04.2014 Вск 20:00 Стройоснова ХК Уральский 2 : 7
28.04.2014 Пнд 21:45 УралРедМет Екатеринбурггорстрой 10 : 1
30.04.2014 Срд 22:30 Легион ХК Уральский 1 : 5
07.05.2014 Срд 23:00 Омега-Екатеринбург АвтоФан 5 : 4
12.05.2014 Пнд 21:15 Локо ХК Уральский 2 : 8
12.05.2014 Пнд 21:45 АвтоФан УралРедМет 0 : 3
14.05.2014 Срд 22:30 Легион Горняк 0 : 5 (ТП)
18.05.2014 Вск 20:00 Стройоснова Омега-Екатеринбург 5 : 5

Общий зачёт

Место Команда Игры Победы Ничьи Поражения Шайбы Очки
1 Горняк 8 8 0 0 23 - 8 16
2 Омега-Екатеринбург 8 5 2 1 33 - 19 12
3 УралРедМет 8 5 1 2 26 - 9 11
4 Стройоснова 8 4 2 2 38 - 26 10
5 АвтоФан 8 4 0 4 27 - 24 8
6 ХК Уральский 8 3 0 5 31 - 25 6
7 Легион 8 2 1 5 15 - 19 5
8 Екатеринбурггорстрой 8 2 0 6 15 - 37 4
9 Локо 8 0 0 8 8 - 49 0

Шахматка

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И Ш О
1 Горняк 2 : 0 2 : 1 6 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 5 : 0 5 : 0 7 : 1 8 23 - 8 16
2 Омега-Екатеринбург 0 : 2 1 : 1 5 : 5 5 : 4 5 : 4 1 : 0 11 : 3 5 : 0 8 33 - 19 12
3 УралРедМет 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 0 5 : 1 5 : 0 10 : 1 5 : 1 8 26 - 9 11
4 Стройоснова 3 : 6 5 : 5 3 : 1 6 : 2 2 : 7 4 : 4 4 : 1 11 : 0 8 38 - 26 10
5 АвтоФан 2 : 3 4 : 5 0 : 3 2 : 6 4 : 3 5 : 2 5 : 2 5 : 0 8 27 - 24 8
6 ХК Уральский 1 : 3 4 : 5 1 : 5 7 : 2 3 : 4 5 : 1 2 : 3 8 : 2 8 31 - 25 6
7 Легион 0 : 5 0 : 1 0 : 5 4 : 4 2 : 5 1 : 5 3 : 2 5 : 2 8 15 - 19 5
8 Екатеринбурггорстрой 0 : 5 3 : 11 1 : 10 1 : 4 2 : 5 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 8 15 - 37 4
9 Локо 1 : 7 0 : 5 1 : 5 0 : 11 0 : 5 2 : 8 2 : 5 2 : 3 8 8 - 49 0
Архив
Турниры
Команды
Игроки
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Партнёры
Новосёл
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96