Лучшие / Ассистенты
Ассистенты / Новосёл
Место Игрок Передачи Игры Команда Номер
1 Соколов Денис 12 7 СВ Металл 42
2 Баранов Андрей 10 7 Атлант 88
3 Бурунов Павел 10 8 Инфорс 18
4 Осинцев Максим 9 7 Инфорс 17
5 Юрьев Александр 8 5 Инфорс 37
6 Шпаковский Дмитрий 8 7 СВ Металл 77
7 Краев Максим 7 5 СВ Металл 9
8 Светличный Илья 7 7 СВ Металл 19
9 Кирилин Артем 6 5 Инфорс 5
10 Нагаткин Матвей 6 8 Компрессорный 47
11 Трофимов Михаил 6 8 Инфорс 76
12 Шаламов Вадим 5 3 СУМЗ 73
13 Магогин Игорь 5 5 СВ Металл 75
14 Шепеленко Андрей 5 5 СВ Металл 80
15 Желтышев Василий 5 6 СУМЗ 29
16 Хасанов Владислав 5 7 Компрессорный 44
17 Ляпустин Евгений 5 8 Инфорс 86
18 Соломатин Дмитрий 5 8 Инфорс 9
19 Григорьев Игорь 4 3 Инфорс 41
20 Нуртдинов Андрей 4 5 СУМЗ 9
21 Семенов Дмитрий 4 5 СВ Металл 8
22 Акимов Артем 4 7 Компрессорный 71
23 Елаков Денис 4 7 СВ Металл 41
24 Ильющенко Александр 4 7 Эфес 31
25 Мошкин Илья 4 7 Атлант 16
26 Пономарев Даниил 4 7 Эфес 33
27 Серукаев Евгений 4 7 Атлант 22
28 Ступин Сергей 4 7 СВ Металл 86
29 Унжаков Александр 4 7 Атлант 17
30 Шлындо Максим 4 7 Сбербанк 64
31 Крапивин Дмитрий 3 4 СУМЗ 5
32 Музафаров Дмитрий 3 4 Атлант 27
33 Устюжанин Дмитрий 3 4 Инфорс 7
34 Кузнецов Михаил 3 5 Инфорс 33
35 Логинов Иван 3 5 СУМЗ 91
36 Романцов Роман 3 5 Локомотив 9
37 Шихов Станислав 3 5 Локомотив 13
38 Галанин Игнат 3 6 Сбербанк 23
39 Ельшин Вячеслав 3 6 Инфорс 73
40 Борисовский Евгений 3 7 Сбербанк 14
41 Бритов Кирилл 3 7 Созвездие 13
42 Кондратьев Денис 3 7 Инфорс 55
43 Овчеренко Матвей 3 7 Эфес 20
44 Сиппель Евгений 3 7 Созвездие 99
45 Сыропятов Дмитрий 3 7 СВ Металл 44
46 Вивдич Дмитрий 2 2 СУМЗ 10
47 Кузьмин Сергей 2 4 Сбербанк 19
48 Субботин Андрей 2 4 СВ Металл 16
49 Кузнецов Денис 2 5 Инфорс 8
50 Кузьма Никита 2 5 Созвездие 43
51 Лебедин Матвей 2 5 Атлант 13
52 Мизгулин Евгений 2 5 СВ Металл 13
53 Соловьев Алексей 2 5 Компрессорный 75
54 Субботин Альберт 2 5 Атлант 11
55 Сушко Кирилл 2 5 Локомотив 14
56 Тропицын Владимир 2 5 Эфес 30
57 Устюжанин Евгений 2 5 Сбербанк 15
58 Феденко Тарас 2 5 Эфес 23
59 Байков Максим 2 6 Локомотив 30
60 Баранов Сергей 2 6 Атлант 76
61 Воронов Алексей 2 6 СВ Металл 18
62 Захаров Данила 2 6 Олимп 25
63 Злыгостев Никита 2 6 Созвездие 89
64 Ильин Александр 2 6 Атлант 69
65 Кодин Максим 2 6 Сима-ленд 13
66 Колпаков Евгений 2 6 Атлант 9
67 Михряков Евгений 2 6 СУМЗ 75
68 Цаплин Андрей 2 6 Инфорс 79
69 Дрыгин Иван 2 7 СУМЗ 76
70 Карпычев Виталий 2 7 СУМЗ 81
71 Лескин Павел 2 7 Компрессорный 70
72 Складнев Александр 2 7 Компрессорный 8
73 Ступак Станислав 2 7 Эфес 19
74 Травкин Илья 2 7 Компрессорный 11
75 Шапиро Михаил 2 7 Созвездие 27
76 Антаков Ким 2 8 Сима-ленд 99
77 Долганов Андрей 2 8 Компрессорный 17
78 Желтышев Никита 2 8 СУМЗ 99
79 Пузанков Александр 2 8 СУМЗ 11
80 Шарапов Вадим 2 8 Компрессорный 13
81 Кулевский Роман 1 2 СУМЗ 82
82 Семенкин Виктор 1 2 Созвездие 12
83 Захаров Александр 1 3 Атлант 14
84 Васильев Александр 1 4 Атлант 10
85 Мальцев Денис 1 4 Инфорс 98
86 Никифоров Петр 1 4 Локомотив 55
87 Николаев Денис 1 4 Компрессорный 15
88 Смернягин Леонид 1 4 Сбербанк 63
89 Соловей Сергей 1 4 Сима-ленд 97
90 Филиппов Иван 1 4 Эфес 25
91 Хурматулин Евгений 1 4 Эфес 34
92 Чекмарев Александр 1 4 Олимп 79
93 Боровиков Александр 1 5 Локомотив 87
94 Дерябин Алексей 1 5 Эфес 7
95 Забережнов Герман 1 5 Атлант 47
96 Савельев Иван 1 5 Локомотив 93
97 Горгун Иван 1 6 Сбербанк 16
98 Кобзев Вадим 1 6 Эфес 9
99 Кодин Алексей 1 6 Сима-ленд 47
100 Кравченко Евгений 1 6 Сбербанк 97
101 Матушкин Сергей 1 6 Сбербанк 27
102 Резников Олег 1 6 СВ Металл 51
103 Чистяков Андрей 1 6 Олимп 77
104 Адыев Адис 1 7 Атлант 55
105 Банных Иван 1 7 Компрессорный 73
106 Горбунов Павел 1 7 Олимп 67
107 Егоров Егор 1 7 Атлант 61
108 Зайченко Денис 1 7 Инфорс 28
109 Пестовских Николай 1 7 Сима-ленд 10
110 Полуяктов Антон 1 7 Сбербанк 17
111 Титов Вячеслав 1 7 Сима-ленд 91
112 Хвостов Кирилл 1 7 Сбербанк 22
113 Хотмиров Александр 1 7 Олимп 19
114 Чикалов Вадим 1 7 Атлант 8
115 Шавыкин Сергей 1 7 Олимп 22
116 Щелоков Глеб 1 7 Созвездие 55
117 Аллаяров Роберт 1 8 СУМЗ 97
118 Волощук Евгений 1 8 Сима-ленд 19
119 Лиханов Игорь 1 8 Сима-ленд 22
120 Пузаткин Антон 1 8 СУМЗ 27
Ассистенты / Пив & Ко франшиза
Место Игрок Передачи Игры Команда Номер
1 Чемоданов Станислав 14 8 НОВОСЁЛ 7
2 Мороков Андрей 10 7 Монетка 11
3 Бахарев Александр 10 8 НОВОСЁЛ 17
4 Пятков Роман 10 8 НОВОСЁЛ 91
5 Кунников Сергей 9 5 Космос 19
6 Жаров Илья 9 7 Приор 5
7 Гвоздарев Денис 8 8 Эксперимент 77
8 Ассапов Владислав 7 6 Беркут 28
9 Лылов Илья 7 8 R5 55
10 Одношевин Алексей 6 4 Монетка 33
11 Маннов Петр 6 6 Космос 22
12 Покотыло Дмитрий 6 6 Беркут 8
13 Гончарук Роман 6 7 Беркут 18
14 Луговской Иван 6 7 Монетка 71
15 Давыдов Владимир 6 8 Космос 5
16 Корелин Михаил 6 8 НОВОСЁЛ 5
17 Фисько Вадим 6 8 Космос 27
18 Созонов Леонид 5 5 Беркут 96
19 Тупиков Илья 5 7 Эксперимент 39
20 Иванов Александр 5 8 R5 69
21 Казаков Евгений 5 8 Монетка 23
22 Лыков Роман 5 8 R5 71
23 Патрушев Сергей 5 8 Эксперимент 71
24 Ремизов Андрей 5 8 R5 27
25 Симашко Юрий 5 8 Приор 9
26 Путилов Виталий 4 5 Приор 22
27 Гиршфельд Вячеслав 4 6 Монетка 7
28 Запылихин Антон 4 6 R5 87
29 Литвинов Игорь 4 6 R5 38
30 Луговской Андрей 4 6 Монетка 22
31 Минин Сергей 4 6 R5 88
32 Калганов Станислав 4 7 Монетка 47
33 Манин Виталий 4 7 Приор 96
34 Моношков Константин 4 7 Беркут 17
35 Нечаев Леонид 4 7 Монетка 82
36 Орехов Григорий 4 7 НОВОСЁЛ 92
37 Туембаев Иван 4 7 НОВОСЁЛ 75
38 Кривощапов Олег 4 8 Космос 9
39 Ломовцев Андрей 4 8 Эксперимент 9
40 Люлин Кирилл 4 8 Монетка 25
41 Речкин Дмитрий 4 8 Эксперимент 13
42 Трушков Климентий 4 8 R5 97
43 Юнусов Руслан 4 8 Монетка 13
44 Магданов Руслан 3 3 Приор 99
45 Веприцкий Артем 3 6 Монетка 55
46 Киреев Алексей 3 6 Приор 2
47 Лагункин Андрей 3 6 R5 99
48 Молочков Устин 3 6 НОВОСЁЛ 2
49 Карпов Евгений 3 7 Приор 10
50 Обыденнов Денис 3 7 Эксперимент 8
51 Цимбаленко Алексей 3 7 R5 19
52 Дедюхин Михаил 3 8 Эксперимент 23
53 Малахов Анатолий 3 8 Космос 4
54 Назаров Андрей 3 8 Эксперимент 21
55 Новоселов Дмитрий 3 8 R5 84
56 Пашилов Роман 3 8 R5 77
57 Фишер Александр 3 8 R5 8
58 Вишняков Алексей 2 3 Монетка 8
59 Гольдин Юрий 2 4 Приор 15
60 Оборин Владислав 2 4 Монетка 73
61 Дернов Дмитрий 2 5 Космос None
62 Тонков Павел 2 5 Эксперимент 19
63 Вернигор Алексей 2 6 НОВОСЁЛ 79
64 Перов Александр 2 6 Монетка 12
65 Копылов Роман 2 7 R5 25
66 Куликов Александр 2 7 Беркут 29
67 Куликов Егор 2 7 Монетка 10
68 Носов Максим 2 7 Космос 86
69 Пашинин Семен 2 7 R5 35
70 Романов Федор 2 7 Эксперимент 7
71 Синенко Андрей 2 7 Беркут 11
72 Черноскутов Алексей 2 7 Беркут 84
73 Шмырев Никита 2 7 Приор 33
74 Рычков Павел 2 8 Эксперимент 78
75 Сайфутдинов Рустам 2 8 НОВОСЁЛ 15
76 Санников Кирилл 2 8 Приор 13
77 Светлолобов Дмитрий 2 8 Эксперимент 73
78 Степанов Сергей 2 8 НОВОСЁЛ 47
79 Хватков Александр 2 8 Космос 7
80 Жуков Дмитрий 1 2 Приор 4
81 Жуков Сергей 1 3 Приор 8
82 Фомин Константин 1 3 Монетка 9
83 Аристов Лев 1 4 НОВОСЁЛ 55
84 Логунов Александр 1 4 Беркут 71
85 Анахов Дмитрий 1 5 Монетка 18
86 Заболотнов Роман 1 5 Монетка 21
87 Зюзин Сергей 1 5 Беркут 88
88 Поляков Илья 1 5 Приор 28
89 Порцев Дмитрий 1 5 Беркут 36
90 Приходько Виталий 1 5 Беркут 15
91 Пыстин Вячеслав 1 5 R5 89
92 Сероноженко Петр 1 5 Космос 47
93 Белоногов Владимир 1 6 Эксперимент 18
94 Кулаков Петр 1 6 Космос 24
95 Матвеев Федор 1 6 Беркут 7
96 Омельченко Ярослав 1 6 Приор 27
97 Белоногов Егор 1 7 Эксперимент 91
98 Волков Александр 1 7 R5 17
99 Десятов Дмитрий 1 7 НОВОСЁЛ 71
100 Емельянов Рюрик 1 7 Эксперимент 5
101 Буланович Сергей 1 8 Эксперимент 10
102 Везиев Заур 1 8 НОВОСЁЛ 33
Ассистенты / Энергобурсервис
Место Игрок Передачи Игры Команда Номер
1 Охотников Николай 8 8 Таганка 23
2 Пермяков Артём 5 4 Рендер 18
3 Койдан Дмитрий 5 8 Софтлайн 17
4 Пономаренко Сергей 5 8 Harp 8
5 Романов Георгий 5 8 Софтлайн 10
6 Попов Михаил 4 5 Оргмастер 17
7 Знаменщиков Алексей 4 6 Рендер 10
8 Коробков Артем 4 6 Оргмастер 32
9 Царегородцев Антон 4 6 F1 13
10 Волостнов Тимур 4 7 STA GROUP 70
11 Скороходов Никита 4 7 STA GROUP 33
12 Диакон Сергей 4 8 Талицкое молоко 17
13 Лезов Артем 4 8 Уральские медведи 10
14 Лукиянов Кирилл 4 8 F1 19
15 Охоткин Иван 4 8 Талицкое молоко 47
16 Кудряшов Константин 3 5 Урал 7
17 Рукаванов Алексей 3 5 Рендер 88
18 Варламов Виктор 3 6 Рендер 96
19 Голубцов Денис 3 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 72
20 Федин Константин 3 6 Урал 8
21 Феодоров Манолис 3 6 Талицкое молоко 22
22 Филатов Александр 3 6 Таганка 15
23 Краев Антон 3 7 Оргмастер 85
24 Петров Петр 3 7 STA GROUP 11
25 Родионов Дмитрий 3 7 STA GROUP 77
26 Соминич Станислав 3 7 Софтлайн 33
27 Белопашенцев Александр 3 8 Софтлайн 71
28 Дубинин Олег 3 8 Harp 13
29 Ерохин Михаил 3 8 Таганка 66
30 Корякин Алексей 3 8 Уральские медведи 21
31 Кулитин Валерий 3 8 Таганка 91
32 Лавров Александр 3 8 Талицкое молоко 86
33 Охотников Дмитрий 3 8 Таганка 92
34 Клепцов Александр 2 2 Harp 79
35 Любимцев Михаил 2 3 Рендер 11
36 Беляев Георгий 2 4 Старт-Екатеринбург 37
37 Деев Евгений 2 4 СУМЗ-2 91
38 Мухутдинов Евгений 2 4 Таганка 14
39 Смехов Александр 2 4 Уральские медведи 44
40 Балашев Александр 2 5 STA GROUP 23
41 Балашев Яков 2 5 STA GROUP 86
42 Горбунов Дмитрий 2 5 Оргмастер 77
43 Гуцевич Илья 2 5 Оргмастер 30
44 Лабутин Евгений 2 5 Урал 87
45 Лукоянов Павел 2 5 Софтлайн 13
46 Петухов Александр 2 5 Старт-Екатеринбург 38
47 Бабайлов Илья 2 6 STA GROUP 19
48 Гаркушенко Сергей 2 6 Рендер 30
49 Зверев Михаил 2 6 Россети Урал 2
50 Зиятдинов Наиль 2 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 15
51 Ковзолович Игорь 2 6 Уральские медведи 9
52 Миронов Андрей 2 6 Локо 10
53 Мусатов Евгений 2 6 Harp 19
54 Савин Артем 2 6 Harp 96
55 Селиванов Кирилл 2 6 Прогресс 69
56 Хозиев Станислав 2 6 F1 82
57 Абушенко Дмитрий 2 7 STA GROUP 9
58 Бобин Андрей 2 7 Таганка 62
59 Гатауллин Никита 2 7 Прогресс 47
60 Давыдов Михаил 2 7 Оргмастер 8
61 Дедюхин Илья 2 7 Софтлайн 91
62 Ланин Антон 2 7 Белые волки 10
63 Латышев Алексей 2 7 Таганка 25
64 Сухоносов Алексей 2 7 Локо 18
65 Тарасов Анатолий 2 7 Таганка 60
66 Устинов Дмитрий 2 7 Россети Урал 50
67 Якунин Алексей 2 7 STA GROUP 47
68 Девятов Никита 2 8 Harp 88
69 Кузнецов Антон 2 8 F1 55
70 Макеров Роман 2 8 Прогресс 8
71 Пищулин Евгений 2 8 F1 8
72 Фазлыев Шамиль 2 8 Софтлайн 92
73 Бойцов Михаил 1 1 Таганка 31
74 Бекишев Владимир 1 2 Старт-Екатеринбург 44
75 Еланцев Алексей 1 2 Урал 96
76 Кирисов Олег 1 2 Таганка 83
77 Боронин Виталий 1 3 Прогресс 3
78 Гапонов Александр 1 3 Белые волки 18
79 Долгошеин Егор 1 3 Старт-Екатеринбург 75
80 Лутков Михаил 1 3 Рендер 77
81 Могин Антон 1 3 Рендер 8
82 Мстиславский Иван 1 3 Оргмастер 23
83 Рублев Николай 1 3 Софтлайн 83
84 Сабирзянов Рустам 1 3 Уральские медведи 61
85 Чернаков Данил 1 3 Софтлайн 85
86 Анянов Владислав 1 4 Локо 17
87 Востряков Артем 1 4 Рендер 3
88 Герасимов Алексей 1 4 F1 16
89 Еловиков Игорь 1 4 Россети Урал 17
90 Пульников Евгений 1 4 Россети Урал 33
91 Селиванов Александр 1 4 Старт-Екатеринбург 61
92 Сорокин Дмитрий 1 4 Рендер 68
93 Черемных Алексей 1 4 Таганка 20
94 Богодяж Егор 1 5 F1 97
95 Велин Владислав 1 5 СУМЗ-2 30
96 Гаврилов Евгений 1 5 Софтлайн 95
97 Закиров Тимур 1 5 СУМЗ-2 32
98 Коротаев Владимир 1 5 Россети Урал 7
99 Ляпилин Никита 1 5 Старт-Екатеринбург 8
100 Мехаев Александр 1 5 Harp 9
101 Минин Вячеслав 1 5 Урал 16
102 Печеркин Александр 1 5 Софтлайн 47
103 Полушин Сергей 1 5 Уральские медведи 96
104 Садыков Ренат 1 5 Прогресс 84
105 Шишкин Михаил 1 5 Оргмастер 12
106 Биев Никита 1 6 STA GROUP 7
107 Дмитриев Александр 1 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 47
108 Злобин Алексей 1 6 Рендер 33
109 Киру Эдуард 1 6 STA GROUP 71
110 Мехонцев Геннадий 1 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 23
111 Михайлов Эдуард 1 6 СУМЗ-2 96
112 Мороз Игорь 1 6 Уральские медведи 86
113 Рысев Андрей 1 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 33
114 Сибиряков Юрий 1 6 Россети Урал 3
115 Смышляев Дмитрий 1 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 10
116 Тронин Вячеслав 1 6 F1 33
117 Фокин Игорь 1 6 СУМЗ-2 55
118 Хлызов Владимир 1 6 Россети Урал 88
119 Челноков Виталий 1 6 F1 7
120 Юдин Сергей 1 6 Локо 81
121 Банников Алексей 1 7 Прогресс 83
122 Василевский Александр 1 7 Софтлайн 48
123 Вершинин Дмитрий 1 7 Россети Урал 72
124 Гороховский Руслан 1 7 Уральские медведи 23
125 Дуковский Егор 1 7 Оргмастер 19
126 Кривоногов Вадим 1 7 Белые волки 7
127 Кульминский Анатолий 1 7 Локо 5
128 Мурзин Георгий 1 7 Локо 24
129 Сафронов Андрей 1 7 Прогресс 91
130 Серков Роман 1 7 STA GROUP 10
131 Федосеев Владимир 1 7 Софтлайн 18
132 Фролов Михаил 1 7 Harp 7
133 Черепанов Владимир 1 7 Уральские медведи 7
134 Шульга Алексей 1 7 Россети Урал 77
135 Груздев Александр 1 8 Harp 97
136 Долматов Евгений 1 8 Harp 30
137 Корсаков Александр 1 8 F1 21
138 Останин Дмитрий 1 8 Талицкое молоко 88
139 Панфилов Иван 1 8 Прогресс 23
140 Перцов Алексей 1 8 Таганка 70
141 Попов Артём 1 8 Талицкое молоко 97
142 Путяйкин Сергей 1 8 Harp 81
143 Роздин Константин 1 8 Harp 14
144 Толкачёв Артемий 1 8 Талицкое молоко 44
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Титульный партнер
Новосёл ЭнергоБурСервис
Партнёры
OlifeMarket Теплоком -Урал Technology GS СТА Групп
Центр хоккейного мастерства
Центр хоккейного мастерства ЛХЛ
Турниры
Пражская бочка
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96