Лучшие / Ассистенты
Место Игрок Передачи Игры Команда Номер
1 Кобзев Вадим 20 15 Эфес 9
2 Совбянов Юрий 16 15 Стройоснова 16
3 Тропицын Владимир 15 16 Эфес 30
4 Крапивин Дмитрий 14 14 ЕВРАЗИЯ 17
5 Аристов Лев 14 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 52
6 Пузанков Александр 13 14 ЕВРАЗИЯ 11
7 Долганов Андрей 13 15 Искра 35
8 Карпычев Виталий 13 16 Викинги 25
9 Хурматулин Евгений 13 16 Эфес 34
10 Яготин Михаил 13 17 Стройоснова 5
11 Зеленин Дмитрий 13 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 93
12 Знаменщиков Алексей 12 17 Рендер 10
13 Лылов Илья 12 17 R5 55
14 Нечаев Леонид 11 12 Локо 9
15 Дрыгин Иван 11 16 ЕВРАЗИЯ 19
16 Полянский Константин 11 16 Таганка 72
17 Гвоздарев Денис 11 17 Эксперимент 77
18 Любимцев Михаил 11 17 Рендер 11
19 Аллаяров Роберт 10 15 Викинги 15
20 Куликов Егор 10 17 НОВОСЁЛ 88
21 Мельников Александр 9 13 Эфес 6
22 Гусев Павел 9 15 ЕВРАЗИЯ 20
23 Корелин Михаил 9 15 НОВОСЁЛ 5
24 Яруллин Артур 9 16 Искра 36
25 Дедюхин Михаил 9 17 Эксперимент 23
26 Патрушев Сергей 9 17 Эксперимент 71
27 Карпов Евгений 8 12 Искра 88
28 Чернышев Евгений 8 15 Эксперимент 78
29 Патрушев Кирилл 8 16 Эксперимент 15
30 Ржавитин Артемий 8 16 ЕВРАЗИЯ 84
31 Порошин Артем 8 17 Екатеринбурггорстрой 67
32 Боровков Роман 8 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 33
33 Пятков Роман 8 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 19
34 Магданов Руслан 7 9 Стройоснова 9
35 Ивановских Даниил 7 12 Искра 71
36 Титов Вадим 7 14 Локо 17
37 Ерохин Михаил 7 15 Таганка 66
38 Рукаванов Алексей 7 16 Рендер 88
39 Обыденнов Денис 7 17 Эксперимент 8
40 Омельченко Ярослав 7 17 Стройоснова 61
41 Трушков Климентий 7 17 R5 97
42 Давыдов Владимир 7 18 Родник-Космос 5
43 Филатов Александр 6 10 Таганка 15
44 Шишкин Михаил 6 10 Искра 55
45 Могильников Анатолий 6 11 ЕВРАЗИЯ 21
46 Нурмухаметов Линар 6 11 ЕВРАЗИЯ 55
47 Кодин Алексей 6 12 Екатеринбурггорстрой 3
48 Феодоров Манолис 6 12 Викинги 33
49 Вернигор Алексей 6 13 НОВОСЁЛ 79
50 Гольдин Юрий 6 14 ЕВРАЗИЯ 92
51 Коротких Егор 6 14 Искра 60
52 Кузнецов Антон 6 15 F1 13
53 Лезов Артем 6 15 Уральские медведи 10
54 Макаридин Андрей 6 15 Таганка 82
55 Сорокин Вячеслав 6 15 Белый соболь 32
56 Антоновский Петр 6 16 Эфес 17
57 Белоглазов Павел 6 16 Екатеринбурггорстрой 71
58 Воложанин Никита 6 16 Созвездие 89
59 Ильющенко Александр 6 16 Эфес 31
60 Мурзин Максим 6 16 Викинги 19
61 Носов Максим 6 16 Родник-Космос 86
62 Складнев Александр 6 16 Сокол 8
63 Травкин Илья 6 16 Сокол 10
64 Трофимов Денис 6 16 Уральские медведи 13
65 Федин Константин 6 16 НОВОСЁЛ 10
66 Цимбаленко Алексей 6 16 R5 19
67 Коробко Денис 6 17 Екатеринбурггорстрой 18
68 Лунегов Андрей 6 17 Екатеринбурггорстрой 88
69 Орехов Григорий 6 17 НОВОСЁЛ 92
70 Пермикин Олег 6 17 НОВОСЁЛ 15
71 Фролов Михаил 6 17 Harp 7
72 Кочурин Данил 6 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 9
73 Сухоносов Алексей 6 18 Локо 18
74 Садаков Вячеслав 5 4 Эфес 18
75 Ершов Альберт 5 8 Искра 17
76 Шестинский Евгений 5 8 НОВОСЁЛ 13
77 Анашин Олег 5 9 Екатеринбурггорстрой 21
78 Шарапов Вадим 5 11 Сокол 13
79 Лукиянов Кирилл 5 12 Искра 23
80 Пятков Дмитрий 5 12 Белые волки 84
81 Дегтярев Дмитрий 5 13 Созвездие 9
82 Тарханов Антон 5 13 Белый соболь 16
83 Бессарабов Денис 5 14 Викинги 17
84 Смышляев Павел 5 14 Созвездие 43
85 Антаков Ким 5 15 Уральские медведи 33
86 Банных Иван 5 16 Сокол 73
87 Коваленко Максим 5 16 Созвездие 13
88 Кузнецов Николай 5 17 Екатеринбурггорстрой 39
89 Кулитин Валерий 5 17 Таганка 91
90 Лыков Роман 5 17 R5 71
91 Назаров Андрей 5 17 Эксперимент 21
92 Показаньев Александр 5 17 Сокол 12
93 Скороходов Никита 5 17 НОВОСЁЛ 83
94 Ступак Станислав 5 17 Эфес 19
95 Баев Андрей 5 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 14
96 Малахов Анатолий 5 18 Родник-Космос 4
97 Дырин Илья 4 4 Викинги 6
98 Криницин Сергей 4 4 Искра 74
99 Мороков Андрей 4 6 Оргмастер 91
100 Шулаков Дмитрий 4 9 Harp 77
101 Поздеев Александр 4 10 Беркут 4
102 Тупиков Илья 4 10 Эксперимент 39
103 Гордиевских Артем 4 13 Белый соболь 8
104 Тютяев Алексей 4 13 Эфес 36
105 Чемоданов Станислав 4 13 НОВОСЁЛ 17
106 Бубнов Евгений 4 15 Harp 99
107 Грицай Александр 4 15 Таганка 7
108 Дернов Дмитрий 4 15 Родник-Космос 13
109 Закиров Тимур 4 15 ЕВРАЗИЯ 33
110 Клубаков Яков 4 15 Локо 70
111 Кузнецов Олег 4 15 Белые волки 28
112 Кузьма Никита 4 15 Созвездие 10
113 Серов Михаил 4 15 Викинги 55
114 Анашин Сергей 4 16 Оргмастер 39
115 Белоногов Егор 4 16 Эксперимент 91
116 Ершов Владислав 4 16 Рендер 44
117 Сюзев Григорий 4 16 Белые волки 71
118 Шапиро Михаил 4 16 Созвездие 27
119 Басов Павел 4 17 Локо 10
120 Белоусов Алексей 4 17 Эфес 10
121 Варламов Виктор 4 17 Рендер 96
122 Новоселов Дмитрий 4 17 R5 84
123 Мехонцев Александр 4 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 44
124 Богатов Максим 3 3 Искра 18
125 Кузьминых Станислав 3 5 Стройоснова 92
126 Безуглый Александр 3 8 Harp 93
127 Манин Виталий 3 10 Искра 98
128 Степочкин Александр 3 10 Белые волки 62
129 Гаркушенко Сергей 3 12 Рендер 30
130 Медведев Андрей 3 12 Рендер 13
131 Мехаев Александр 3 12 Harp 9
132 Востряков Артем 3 13 Рендер 3
133 Дерябин Алексей 3 13 Уральские медведи 11
134 Кочнев Данил 3 13 Искра 5
135 Крутья Дмитрий 3 13 Таганка 96
136 Неклеенов Александр 3 13 Викинги 22
137 Родионов Дмитрий 3 13 НОВОСЁЛ 73
138 Филиппов Иван 3 13 Эфес 8
139 Кривоногов Вадим 3 14 Белые волки 7
140 Овчинников Вячеслав 3 14 Таганка 44
141 Одношевин Алексей 3 14 Уральские медведи 7
142 Селиванов Александр 3 14 Белый соболь 14
143 Шаламов Игорь 3 14 Стройоснова 14
144 Бобров Игорь 3 15 Созвездие 17
145 Горбунов Дмитрий 3 15 Оргмастер 77
146 Махмутов Владимир 3 15 Сокол 28
147 Николаев Олег 3 15 Белые волки 25
148 Савин Дмитрий 3 15 Белые волки 2
149 Самарин Владимир 3 15 F1 23
150 Серков Роман 3 15 НОВОСЁЛ 8
151 Бахарев Александр 3 16 Викинги 96
152 Белоногов Владимир 3 16 Эксперимент 18
153 Бессонов Александр 3 16 Беркут 92
154 Девятов Никита 3 16 Harp 88
155 Кулаков Петр 3 16 Родник-Космос 24
156 Рот Артем 3 16 Уральские медведи 24
157 Смоляк Арсений 3 16 Рендер 17
158 Тарабрин Дмитрий 3 16 Екатеринбурггорстрой 2
159 Гордеев Евгений 3 17 Созвездие 11
160 Корсаков Александр 3 17 F1 21
161 Кунников Сергей 3 17 Родник-Космос 19
162 Пашилов Роман 3 17 R5 77
163 Терентьев Антон 3 17 Созвездие 71
164 Хлызов Владимир 3 17 Локо 25
165 Речкин Дмитрий 3 18 Эксперимент 13
166 Хабаров Константин 2 1 Искра 43
167 Кауров Денис 2 2 Викинги 99
168 Медведев Юрий 2 2 Созвездие 87
169 Дуркин Никита 2 3 Искра 37
170 Щербаков Сергей 2 4 Созвездие 47
171 Доросинский Александр 2 5 Беркут 16
172 Шведов Александр 2 5 Созвездие 19
173 Деменцев Алексей 2 8 Таганка 13
174 Кочнев Дмитрий 2 8 НОВОСЁЛ 2
175 Латышев Алексей 2 8 Таганка 25
176 Байгужин Руслан 2 9 Сокол 95
177 Биев Никита 2 9 НОВОСЁЛ 91
178 Крылов Дмитрий 2 9 Таганка 11
179 Сартаков Андрей 2 9 Искра 31
180 Сорокин Дмитрий 2 9 Рендер 55
181 Бурдин Андрей 2 10 Стройоснова 87
182 Вершинин Дмитрий 2 10 Эфес 5
183 Елсаков Вадим 2 10 Эфес 29
184 Ибряев Владимир 2 10 НОВОСЁЛ 27
185 Кирин Дмитрий 2 10 Беркут 13
186 Лосев Владимир 2 10 Эфес 15
187 Чекаловец Федор 2 10 Harp 33
188 Абушенко Дмитрий 2 11 НОВОСЁЛ 7
189 Лобастов Ефим 2 11 Уральские медведи 66
190 Моисеев Антон 2 11 Сокол 27
191 Стафеев Антон 2 11 Сокол 18
192 Степанов Сергей 2 11 НОВОСЁЛ 47
193 Тощевиков Константин 2 11 Сокол 78
194 Гороховский Руслан 2 12 Уральские медведи 23
195 Гребенюк Семен 2 12 Беркут 81
196 Ионов Владислав 2 12 Викинги 82
197 Лутков Михаил 2 12 Рендер 77
198 Пожаев Владимир 2 12 Беркут 17
199 Соколов Алексей 2 12 Таганка 98
200 Татауров Денис 2 12 Эксперимент 93
201 Шмырев Никита 2 12 Искра 95
202 Гребеньков Александр 2 13 Локо 21
203 Ершов Александр 2 13 Беркут 79
204 Ильин Александр 2 13 Искра 12
205 Ломовцев Андрей 2 13 Эксперимент 10
206 Ряшенцев Виталий 2 13 R5 18
207 Светлолобов Дмитрий 2 13 Эксперимент 73
208 Черемных Алексей 2 13 Таганка 20
209 Шерстюгов Алексей 2 13 Беркут 25
210 Воропаев Марк 2 14 НОВОСЁЛ 45
211 Киселев Андрей 2 14 Белый соболь 17
212 Мансуров Виталий 2 14 Локо 79
213 Марценкевич Егор 2 14 Белый соболь 72
214 Могин Антон 2 14 Рендер 8
215 Новоселов Сергей 2 14 Стройоснова 51
216 Порцев Дмитрий 2 14 Беркут 36
217 Самакаев Антон 2 14 Беркут 9
218 Белов Дмитрий 2 15 Викинги 8
219 Бондаренко Евгений 2 15 Беркут 12
220 Голубцов Денис 2 15 Старт-Екатеринбург 72
221 Груздев Александр 2 15 Harp 96
222 Кривов Михаил 2 15 Родник-Космос 22
223 Маслов Александр 2 15 Белые волки 17
224 Машков Валерий 2 15 Эфес 16
225 Никифоров Константин 2 15 Прогресс 15
226 Рыжков Василий 2 15 F1 24
227 Санников Кирилл 2 15 Стройоснова 13
228 Шаргин Егор 2 15 Белый соболь 99
229 Балашев Александр 2 16 НОВОСЁЛ 23
230 Бальчугов Евгений 2 16 Родник-Космос 27
231 Гурко Сергей 2 16 R5 16
232 Зимин Владимир 2 16 Старт-Екатеринбург 90
233 Мирошников Павел 2 16 R5 22
234 Чикуров Андрей 2 16 Эксперимент 55
235 Юсупов Кирилл 2 16 ЕВРАЗИЯ 13
236 Головин Данила 2 17 Прогресс 44
237 Злобин Алексей 2 17 Рендер 33
238 Ланин Антон 2 17 Белый соболь 10
239 Лузин Михаил 2 17 Оргмастер 4
240 Михряков Евгений 2 17 Екатеринбурггорстрой 91
241 Мороков Сергей 2 17 Оргмастер 71
242 Потребко Евгений 2 17 Созвездие 25
243 Удинцев Алексей 2 17 Эксперимент 9
244 Фоминцев Валерий 2 17 Эфес 14
245 Хуснояров Данил 2 17 R5 95
246 Ремизов Андрей 2 18 Екатеринбурггорстрой 24
247 Егоров Дмитрий 1 1 Harp 25
248 Мальцев Никита 1 1 Эфес 4
249 Жаров Илья 1 2 Стройоснова 7
250 Сухорослов Андрей 1 2 ЕВРАЗИЯ 9
251 Шаповалов Константин 1 2 Искра 47
252 Бакин Николай 1 3 R5 99
253 Жуйков Василий 1 3 F1 47
254 Макаров Макар 1 3 Сокол 4
255 Охотников Николай 1 3 Таганка 23
256 Соловьев Сергей 1 3 Искра 14
257 Климаченко Алексей 1 4 Созвездие 44
258 Латыпов Дмитрий 1 4 R5 17
259 Сафонов Александр 1 4 Искра 87
260 Терзи Дмитрий 1 4 Стройоснова 79
261 Фокин Игорь 1 4 ЕВРАЗИЯ 71
262 Бачурин Георгий 1 5 F1 78
263 Зарицкий Валентин 1 5 Эфес 26
264 Кадцин Денис 1 5 Уральские медведи 3
265 Рыжов Ярослав 1 5 Оргмастер 87
266 Чашин Алексей 1 5 Екатеринбурггорстрой 96
267 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1 6 Сокол 98
268 Груздев Павел 1 6 Harp 1
269 Еремин Степан 1 6 Искра 38
270 Королев Эдуард 1 6 Стройоснова 4
271 Останин Павел 1 6 Искра 26
272 Пестовских Николай 1 6 Уральские медведи 19
273 Абросимов Илья 1 7 Прогресс 99
274 Листвин Павел 1 7 R5 7
275 Лучко Сергей 1 7 Прогресс 73
276 Филонов Лев 1 7 Эксперимент 33
277 Шабуров Сергей 1 7 Эфес 12
278 Бабайлов Илья 1 8 F1 11
279 Безуглый Владимир 1 8 Harp 16
280 Белов Константин 1 8 Викинги 67
281 Киряков Василий 1 8 Harp 44
282 Дренив Захар 1 9 Harp 11
283 Офицеров Юрий 1 9 Стройоснова 99
284 Везиев Заур 1 10 НОВОСЁЛ 33
285 Ежов Алексей 1 10 Беркут 77
286 Кунц Владимир 1 10 Беркут 21
287 Литвинов Станислав 1 10 Локо 11
288 Долгошеин Александр 1 11 Старт-Екатеринбург 18
289 Истомин Алексей 1 11 Локо 23
290 Мстиславский Иван 1 11 Белый соболь 13
291 Паршутов Андрей 1 11 Сокол 47
292 Петров Петр 1 11 НОВОСЁЛ 11
293 Селиверстов Роман 1 11 Сокол 66
294 Симашко Юрий 1 11 Искра 92
295 Царегородцев Антон 1 11 Беркут 88
296 Бараковский Сергей 1 12 Викинги 9
297 Власов Алексей 1 12 Старт-Екатеринбург 13
298 Зенин Николай 1 12 Локо 40
299 Колясников Константин 1 12 Таганка 74
300 Сорокин Олег 1 12 Оргмастер 74
301 Тимошенко Никита 1 12 Искра 19
302 Бухаров Никита 1 13 Белый соболь 22
303 Витютнев Евгений 1 13 Старт-Екатеринбург 16
304 Запылихин Антон 1 13 R5 87
305 Ильин Александр 1 13 Сокол 40
306 Квашнин Алексей 1 13 Созвездие 28
307 Криворотов Валерий 1 13 Белые волки 3
308 Литвинов Игорь 1 13 Стройоснова 19
309 Семенкин Виктор 1 13 Родник-Космос 88
310 Сурков Валерий 1 13 Искра 21
311 Тонков Павел 1 13 Эксперимент 86
312 Александрин Олег 1 14 Прогресс 7
313 Давыдов Александр 1 14 F1 82
314 Евсеев Александр 1 14 Старт-Екатеринбург 7
315 Измайлов Константин 1 14 Беркут 22
316 Ляпин Олег 1 14 Прогресс 45
317 Машкин Дмитрий 1 14 Белые волки 75
318 Нажметдинов Максим 1 14 Рендер 9
319 Орлов Леонид 1 14 Старт-Екатеринбург 3
320 Смышляев Дмитрий 1 14 Сокол 79
321 Шакиров Александр 1 14 ЕВРАЗИЯ 22
322 Шикунов Михаил 1 14 Сокол 33
323 Якунин Алексей 1 14 НОВОСЁЛ 3
324 Веселков Андрей 1 15 Родник-Космос 7
325 Десятов Дмитрий 1 15 Викинги 10
326 Койдан Дмитрий 1 15 Старт-Екатеринбург 15
327 Кочетков Алексей 1 15 Белый соболь 27
328 Лукашевич Денис 1 15 Викинги 90
329 Макеров Роман 1 15 Прогресс 8
330 Полтавцев Виталий 1 15 Оргмастер 14
331 Пономарев Александр 1 15 Оргмастер 31
332 Руденко Иван 1 15 F1 19
333 Архипов Александр 1 16 Таганка 12
334 Банников Алексей 1 16 Прогресс 83
335 Волков Василий 1 16 Белый соболь 11
336 Дуковский Егор 1 16 Оргмастер 19
337 Кондратьев Антон 1 16 Harp 4
338 Мирошников Олег 1 16 R5 13
339 Пономаренко Сергей 1 16 Harp 8
340 Роздин Константин 1 16 Harp 14
341 Рудомётов Сергей 1 16 Созвездие 33
342 Свитов Александр 1 16 Екатеринбурггорстрой 5
343 Смехов Александр 1 16 Уральские медведи 61
344 Фишер Александр 1 16 R5 8
345 Шипицын Василий 1 16 F1 85
346 Волостнов Тимур 1 17 НОВОСЁЛ 70
347 Гребнев Юрий 1 17 Созвездие 18
348 Ефименко Алексей 1 17 Локо 80
349 Коробков Артем 1 17 Оргмастер 32
350 Куклин Алексей 1 17 F1 72
351 Лагунов Владимир 1 17 R5 70
352 Овчинников Евгений 1 17 Сокол 88
353 Перцов Алексей 1 17 Таганка 70
354 Гатауллин Никита 1 18 Прогресс 47
355 Лимаров Виктор 1 18 Прогресс 88
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Партнёры
Новосёл ЭнергоБурСервис СТА Групп
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96