Лучшие / Защитники
Место Игрок Очки Игры Команда Номер
1 Анашин Олег 8 2 Компрессорный 44
2 Корелин Михаил 7 4 НОВОСЁЛ 5
3 Аристов Лев 6 5 НОВОСЁЛ 55
4 Долганов Андрей 6 5 Компрессорный 17
5 Ильющенко Александр 6 5 Эфес 31
6 Лутков Михаил 5 4 Рендер 77
7 Бобров Игорь 5 5 Созвездие 17
8 Рыжов Ярослав 5 6 Оргмастер 87
9 Киреев Алексей 4 5 Приор 2
10 Колпащиков Дмитрий 4 5 Олимп 3
11 Кулевский Роман 4 5 СУМЗ 82
12 Никифоров Петр 4 5 Локомотив - РЖД 55
13 Савельев Иван 4 5 Локомотив - РЖД 93
14 Варламов Виктор 4 6 Рендер 96
15 Гольдин Юрий 4 6 R5 15
16 Деев Евгений 4 6 СУМЗ 91
17 Неклеенов Александр 4 7 СУМЗ 3
18 Ржавитин Артемий 4 7 СУМЗ 52
19 Машков Валерий 3 3 Эфес 16
20 Терзи Дмитрий 3 3 Стройоснова 19
21 Гаркушенко Сергей 3 5 Рендер 30
22 Кадцин Денис 3 5 Уральские медведи 3
23 Показаньев Александр 3 5 Компрессорный 22
24 Горбунов Дмитрий 3 6 Оргмастер 77
25 Романов Федор 3 6 Эксперимент 7
26 Яшкин Антон 3 6 Локомотив - РЖД 99
27 Бальчугов Евгений 3 7 Космос 27
28 Самохвалов Сергей 3 7 Сима-ленд 24
29 Филипов Александр 3 7 Сима-ленд 3
30 Антоновский Петр 2 2 Эфес 17
31 Паршутов Андрей 2 2 Компрессорный 70
32 Вернигор Алексей 2 3 НОВОСЁЛ 79
33 Ильин Александр 2 3 Локомотив - РЖД 12
34 Молочков Устин 2 3 НОВОСЁЛ 2
35 Банных Иван 2 4 Компрессорный 73
36 Макаров Максим 2 4 Софтлайн 10
37 Тонков Павел 2 4 Эксперимент 15
38 Шаниязов Артур 2 4 Локомотив - РЖД 5
39 Жигалов Антон 2 5 Оргмастер 44
40 Зюзин Сергей 2 5 Беркут 88
41 Махмутов Владимир 2 5 Компрессорный 31
42 Пашилов Роман 2 5 R5 77
43 Буланович Сергей 2 6 Эксперимент 10
44 Бурдин Андрей 2 6 Приор 19
45 Груздев Александр 2 6 Harp 97
46 Серков Роман 2 6 STA GROUP 10
47 Удинцев Алексей 2 6 Эксперимент 9
48 Шапиро Михаил 2 6 Созвездие 27
49 Щипанов Дмитрий 2 6 Harp 18
50 Галиев Финат 1 1 Монолит 28
51 Деменцев Алексей 1 1 Таганка 13
52 Захаров Александр 1 1 Таганка 87
53 Воропаев Марк 1 2 НОВОСЁЛ 45
54 Могин Антон 1 2 Рендер 8
55 Пермяков Артём 1 2 Рендер 18
56 Василевский Александр 1 3 Софтлайн 48
57 Водков Евгений 1 3 Компрессорный 7
58 Коптелов Владислав 1 3 Компрессорный 95
59 Кривоногов Вадим 1 3 Уральские медведи 27
60 Крылов Дмитрий 1 3 Беркут 90
61 Миколенко Александр 1 3 Рендер 50
62 Самакаев Антон 1 3 Беркут 9
63 Баев Андрей 1 4 Олимп 15
64 Гражданкин Антон 1 4 Локо 19
65 Ибряев Владимир 1 4 STA GROUP 88
66 Кирин Дмитрий 1 4 Беркут 13
67 Колпащиков Кирилл 1 4 Олимп 91
68 Марданов Руслан 1 4 Сима-ленд 92
69 Медведев Александр 1 4 Локо 2
70 Приходько Виталий 1 4 Беркут 15
71 Стрижонок Ярослав 1 4 Старт-Екатеринбург 88
72 Гурко Сергей 1 5 R5 16
73 Жуков Степан 1 5 Приор 88
74 Зимин Владимир 1 5 Старт-Екатеринбург 90
75 Иванов Александр 1 5 Созвездие 35
76 Логунов Александр 1 5 Беркут 71
77 Медведев Андрей 1 5 Рендер 13
78 Шаламов Игорь 1 5 Стройоснова 14
79 Андреев Дмитрий 1 6 Монолит 86
80 Жуйков Василий 1 6 F1 47
81 Иванов Алексей 1 6 Софтлайн 59
82 Коробков Артем 1 6 Оргмастер 32
83 Корякин Алексей 1 6 Уральские медведи 21
84 Криворотов Валерий 1 6 Уральские медведи 2
85 Крутья Дмитрий 1 6 Таганка 96
86 Крылов Дмитрий 1 6 Таганка 11
87 Меденников Игорь 1 6 Софтлайн 72
88 Мороков Сергей 1 6 Оргмастер 71
89 Петров Петр 1 6 STA GROUP 11
90 Пищулин Евгений 1 6 F1 8
91 Потребко Евгений 1 6 Созвездие 25
92 Роздин Константин 1 6 Harp 14
93 Рудомётов Сергей 1 6 Созвездие 33
94 Рыжков Василий 1 6 F1 24
95 Якунин Алексей 1 6 STA GROUP 47
96 Купленов Сергей 1 7 СУМЗ 77
97 Малахов Анатолий 1 7 Космос 4
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Титульный партнер
ЭнергоБурСервис
Партнёры
Новосёл СТА Групп
Центр хоккейного мастерства
Центр хоккейного мастерства ЛХЛ
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96