Лучшие / Защитники
Место Игрок Очки Игры Команда Номер
1 Ильющенко Александр 19 12 Эфес 31
2 Корелин Михаил 16 11 НОВОСЁЛ 5
3 Бобров Игорь 14 11 Созвездие 17
4 Варламов Виктор 13 13 Рендер 96
5 Долганов Андрей 13 14 Компрессорный 17
6 Водков Евгений 12 10 Компрессорный 7
7 Лутков Михаил 11 8 Рендер 77
8 Анашин Олег 10 3 Компрессорный 44
9 Аристов Лев 10 12 НОВОСЁЛ 55
10 Никифоров Петр 9 9 Локомотив - РЖД 55
11 Савельев Иван 9 10 Локомотив - РЖД 93
12 Макаров Максим 9 11 Софтлайн 10
13 Филипов Александр 9 13 Сима-ленд 3
14 Новоселов Дмитрий 9 14 R5 84
15 Показаньев Александр 9 14 Компрессорный 22
16 Рыжов Ярослав 9 14 Оргмастер 87
17 Антоновский Петр 8 10 Эфес 17
18 Киреев Алексей 8 10 Приор 2
19 Приходько Виталий 8 10 Беркут 15
20 Иванов Александр 7 10 Созвездие 35
21 Кулевский Роман 6 7 СУМЗ 82
22 Гаркушенко Сергей 6 9 Рендер 30
23 Колпащиков Дмитрий 6 12 Олимп 3
24 Махмутов Владимир 6 12 Компрессорный 31
25 Пашилов Роман 6 13 R5 77
26 Шакиров Александр 6 14 СУМЗ 22
27 Терзи Дмитрий 5 8 Стройоснова 19
28 Медведев Андрей 5 9 Рендер 13
29 Кадцин Денис 5 10 Уральские медведи 3
30 Тонков Павел 5 10 Эксперимент 15
31 Соколов Владимир 5 11 Локомотив - РЖД 17
32 Шапиро Михаил 5 11 Созвездие 27
33 Серков Роман 5 13 STA GROUP 10
34 Стрижонок Ярослав 5 13 Старт-Екатеринбург 88
35 Ржавитин Артемий 5 14 СУМЗ 52
36 Могин Антон 4 7 Рендер 8
37 Банных Иван 4 9 Компрессорный 73
38 Деев Евгений 4 9 СУМЗ 91
39 Медведев Юрий 4 9 Созвездие 87
40 Неклеенов Александр 4 9 СУМЗ 3
41 Белоногов Владимир 4 12 Эксперимент 18
42 Гольдин Юрий 4 12 R5 15
43 Жуков Степан 4 12 Приор 88
44 Удинцев Алексей 4 12 Эксперимент 9
45 Чукреев Дмитрий 4 13 Олимп 18
46 Самохвалов Сергей 4 14 Сима-ленд 24
47 Тронин Вячеслав 4 14 F1 33
48 Пермяков Артём 3 6 Рендер 18
49 Горбунов Дмитрий 3 7 Оргмастер 77
50 Романов Федор 3 8 Эксперимент 7
51 Кривоногов Вадим 3 10 Уральские медведи 27
52 Яшкин Антон 3 10 Локомотив - РЖД 99
53 Зюзин Сергей 3 11 Беркут 88
54 Коптелов Владислав 3 11 Компрессорный 95
55 Щипанов Дмитрий 3 11 Harp 18
56 Бальчугов Евгений 3 12 Космос 27
57 Буланович Сергей 3 12 Эксперимент 10
58 Баев Андрей 3 13 Олимп 15
59 Жуйков Василий 3 13 F1 47
60 Потребко Евгений 3 13 Созвездие 25
61 Рудомётов Сергей 3 13 Созвездие 33
62 Бурдин Андрей 3 14 Приор 19
63 Вернигор Алексей 2 4 НОВОСЁЛ 79
64 Ильин Александр 2 4 Локомотив - РЖД 12
65 Молочков Устин 2 4 НОВОСЁЛ 2
66 Паршутов Андрей 2 4 Компрессорный 70
67 Васильев Вячеслав 2 5 Уральские медведи 31
68 Жигалов Антон 2 5 Оргмастер 44
69 Деменцев Алексей 2 7 Таганка 13
70 Шаниязов Артур 2 7 Локомотив - РЖД 5
71 Гутовских Анатолий 2 9 Беркут 12
72 Александрин Олег 2 10 Прогресс 7
73 Гурко Сергей 2 10 R5 16
74 Калинин Виктор 2 10 Сима-ленд 7
75 Архипов Александр 2 11 Стройоснова 96
76 Башмаков Андрей 2 12 НОВОСЁЛ 4
77 Малахов Анатолий 2 12 Космос 4
78 Роздин Константин 2 12 Harp 14
79 Иванов Алексей 2 13 Софтлайн 59
80 Коробков Артем 2 13 Оргмастер 32
81 Крутья Дмитрий 2 13 Таганка 96
82 Крылов Дмитрий 2 13 Таганка 11
83 Купленов Сергей 2 13 СУМЗ 77
84 Петров Петр 2 13 STA GROUP 11
85 Пищулин Евгений 2 13 F1 8
86 Якунин Алексей 2 13 STA GROUP 47
87 Груздев Александр 2 14 Harp 97
88 Корякин Алексей 2 14 Уральские медведи 21
89 Мороков Сергей 2 14 Оргмастер 71
90 Рыжков Василий 2 14 F1 24
91 Волков Александр 1 1 R5 17
92 Путилов Виталий 1 1 Приор 22
93 Захаров Александр 1 2 Таганка 87
94 Семилетов Аркадий 1 2 Старт-Екатеринбург 63
95 Воропаев Марк 1 3 НОВОСЁЛ 45
96 Галиев Финат 1 3 Монолит 28
97 Крылов Дмитрий 1 3 Беркут 90
98 Ковзолович Игорь 1 4 Уральские медведи 9
99 Миколенко Александр 1 4 Рендер 50
100 Колпащиков Кирилл 1 5 Олимп 91
101 Медведев Александр 1 6 Локо 2
102 Теленков Алексей 1 6 Локо 82
103 Кирин Дмитрий 1 7 Беркут 13
104 Лезов Артем 1 7 Уральские медведи 10
105 Первухин Евгений 1 7 Монолит 13
106 Шаламов Игорь 1 7 Стройоснова 14
107 Вольхин Андрей 1 8 Локо 15
108 Марданов Руслан 1 8 Сима-ленд 92
109 Николаев Олег 1 8 Уральские медведи 25
110 Сорокин Олег 1 8 Оргмастер 74
111 Ибряев Владимир 1 9 STA GROUP 88
112 Яценко Игорь 1 9 Таганка 3
113 Гражданкин Антон 1 10 Локо 19
114 Самакаев Антон 1 10 Беркут 9
115 Василевский Александр 1 11 Софтлайн 48
116 Головин Данила 1 11 Прогресс 44
117 Тарабарин Кирилл 1 11 Рендер 24
118 Щеглов Павел 1 11 Приор 79
119 Андреев Дмитрий 1 12 Монолит 86
120 Белоконь Алексей 1 12 F1 93
121 Зверев Михаил 1 12 МРСК Урала 2
122 Злобин Алексей 1 12 Рендер 33
123 Логунов Александр 1 12 Беркут 71
124 Мирошников Олег 1 12 R5 13
125 Петровых Дмитрий 1 12 Стройоснова 75
126 Давыдов Михаил 1 13 Оргмастер 8
127 Зельцер Андрей 1 13 STA GROUP 5
128 Криворотов Валерий 1 13 Уральские медведи 2
129 Мансуров Виталий 1 13 Локо 79
130 Меденников Игорь 1 13 Софтлайн 72
131 Сибиряков Юрий 1 13 МРСК Урала 3
132 Зимин Владимир 1 14 Старт-Екатеринбург 90
133 Чупичев Александр 1 14 Олимп 95
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Турниры
Пражская бочка
Титульный партнер
ЭнергоБурСервис
Партнёры
Новосёл Теплоком -Урал СТА Групп
Центр хоккейного мастерства
Центр хоккейного мастерства ЛХЛ
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96