Лучшие / Штрафы
Штрафы / Новосёл
Место Игрок Минуты Игры Команда Номер
1 Филипов Александр 29 9 Сима-ленд 3
2 Логинов Иван 14 8 СУМЗ 91
3 Воложанин Никита 14 9 Созвездие 9
4 Колпаков Евгений 14 10 Атлант 9
5 Григорьев Игорь 12 5 Инфорс 41
6 Волощук Евгений 12 10 Сима-ленд 19
7 Пономарев Даниил 12 10 Эфес 33
8 Желтышев Никита 12 11 СУМЗ 99
9 Терентьев Антон 10 1 Созвездие 71
10 Васильев Александр 10 7 Атлант 10
11 Гребнев Юрий 10 7 Созвездие 18
12 Семкин Владимир 10 7 Атлант 5
13 Акимов Артем 10 9 Компрессорный 71
14 Ступак Станислав 10 9 Эфес 19
15 Ильющенко Александр 10 10 Эфес 31
16 Нагаткин Матвей 10 10 Компрессорный 47
17 Кодин Алексей 8 7 Сима-ленд 47
18 Купленов Сергей 8 7 СУМЗ 77
19 Хотмиров Александр 8 7 Олимп 19
20 Свинков Андрей 8 8 СУМЗ 15
21 Шпаковский Дмитрий 8 9 СВ Металл 77
22 Антаков Ким 8 10 Сима-ленд 99
23 Хурматулин Евгений 6 6 Эфес 34
24 Тропицын Владимир 6 7 Эфес 30
25 Желтышев Василий 6 8 СУМЗ 29
26 Солонинин Андрей 6 8 Эфес 37
27 Елаков Денис 6 9 СВ Металл 41
28 Михряков Евгений 6 9 СУМЗ 75
29 Фоминцев Валерий 6 9 Эфес 14
30 Кондратьев Денис 6 10 Инфорс 55
31 Мошкин Илья 6 10 Атлант 16
32 Овчеренко Матвей 6 10 Эфес 20
33 Пузанков Александр 6 10 СУМЗ 11
34 Водков Евгений 4 1 Инфорс 15
35 Сюзев Григорий 4 2 Олимп 31
36 Слободчиков Антон 4 3 Созвездие 83
37 Вивдич Дмитрий 4 4 СУМЗ 10
38 Ганькович Михаил 4 5 Локомотив 2
39 Крапивин Дмитрий 4 5 СУМЗ 5
40 Кузнецов Денис 4 6 Инфорс 8
41 Нуртдинов Андрей 4 6 СУМЗ 9
42 Субботин Альберт 4 6 Атлант 11
43 Кузьма Никита 4 7 Созвездие 43
44 Мизгулин Евгений 4 7 СВ Металл 13
45 Савельев Иван 4 7 Локомотив 93
46 Шихов Станислав 4 7 Локомотив 13
47 Белоусов Алексей 4 8 Эфес 10
48 Кодин Максим 4 8 Сима-ленд 13
49 Ржавитин Артемий 4 8 СУМЗ 52
50 Романцов Роман 4 8 Локомотив 9
51 Стрекнев Даниил 4 8 Олимп 4
52 Чистяков Андрей 4 8 Олимп 77
53 Чукреев Дмитрий 4 8 Олимп 18
54 Антоновский Петр 4 9 Эфес 17
55 Байков Максим 4 9 Локомотив 30
56 Коптелов Владислав 4 9 Компрессорный 95
57 Лескин Павел 4 9 Компрессорный 70
58 Пестовских Николай 4 9 Сима-ленд 10
59 Смирнов Андрей 4 9 Олимп 9
60 Ступин Сергей 4 9 СВ Металл 86
61 Цаплин Андрей 4 9 Инфорс 79
62 Долганов Андрей 4 10 Компрессорный 17
63 Дуденков Антон 4 10 Атлант 67
64 Шалагинов Даниил 4 10 Сбербанк 13
65 Серукаев Евгений 4 11 Атлант 22
66 Трофимов Михаил 4 11 Инфорс 76
67 Чикалов Вадим 4 11 Атлант 8
68 Борисовский Евгений 3 9 Сбербанк 14
69 Василенко Михаил 2 2 Олимп 2
70 Колпащиков Дмитрий 2 2 Олимп 3
71 Тихонов Артем 2 2 Атлант 30
72 Захаров Александр 2 3 Сима-ленд 23
73 Седенков Алексей 2 3 Локомотив 19
74 Смышляев Георгий 2 3 Созвездие 10
75 Щукин Андрей 2 3 Олимп 5
76 Ивонин Георгий 2 4 Компрессорный 88
77 Коваленко Максим 2 4 Созвездие None
78 Коваленко Михаил 2 4 Созвездие 8
79 Семенкин Виктор 2 4 Созвездие 12
80 Соколов Павел 2 4 СВ Металл 95
81 Шаламов Вадим 2 4 СУМЗ 73
82 Загвоздкин Василий 2 5 Инфорс 44
83 Машкин Дмитрий 2 5 Олимп 85
84 Николаев Денис 2 5 Компрессорный 15
85 Смышляев Павел 2 5 Созвездие 19
86 Устюжанин Евгений 2 5 Сбербанк 15
87 Никифоров Петр 2 6 Локомотив 55
88 Носов Антон 2 6 Сбербанк 33
89 Родин Дмитрий 2 6 Олимп 11
90 Кирилин Артем 2 7 Инфорс 5
91 Музафаров Дмитрий 2 7 Атлант 27
92 Порошин Артем 2 7 Сима-ленд 21
93 Феденко Тарас 2 7 Эфес 23
94 Галанин Игнат 2 8 Сбербанк 23
95 Глейм Семен 2 8 Сбербанк 86
96 Забережнов Герман 2 8 Атлант 47
97 Кудринских Илья 2 8 Эфес 11
98 Мухутдинов Вячеслав 2 8 Сбербанк 90
99 Насобин Дмитрий 2 8 Олимп 12
100 Соколов Денис 2 8 СВ Металл 42
101 Титов Вячеслав 2 8 Сима-ленд 91
102 Кравченко Евгений 2 9 Сбербанк 97
103 Матушкин Сергей 2 9 Сбербанк 27
104 Потребко Евгений 2 9 Созвездие 25
105 Романов Владимир 2 9 Сбербанк 94
106 Складнев Александр 2 9 Компрессорный 8
107 Чупичев Александр 2 9 Олимп 95
108 Адыев Адис 2 10 Атлант 55
109 Горбунов Павел 2 10 Олимп 67
110 Ильин Александр 2 10 Атлант 69
111 Показаньев Александр 2 10 Компрессорный 22
112 Пузаткин Антон 2 10 СУМЗ 27
113 Шавыкин Сергей 2 10 Олимп 22
114 Аллаяров Роберт 2 11 СУМЗ 97
115 Атмажитов Александр 2 11 Атлант 7
116 Унжаков Александр 2 11 Атлант 17
Штрафы / Пив & Ко франшиза
Место Игрок Минуты Игры Команда Номер
1 Трушков Климентий 35 11 R5 97
2 Лагункин Андрей 31 10 R5 99
3 Луговской Андрей 12 8 Монетка 22
4 Санников Кирилл 12 12 Приор 13
5 Ежов Алексей 10 6 Беркут 77
6 Карпов Евгений 10 10 Приор 10
7 Мирошников Олег 10 11 R5 13
8 Носов Максим 10 11 Космос 86
9 Веприцкий Артем 8 8 Монетка 55
10 Гутовских Анатолий 8 8 Беркут 12
11 Кулаков Петр 8 10 Космос 24
12 Обыденнов Денис 8 10 Эксперимент 8
13 Патрушев Сергей 8 10 Эксперимент 71
14 Фисько Вадим 8 10 Космос 27
15 Пашилов Роман 8 11 R5 77
16 Аристов Лев 6 5 НОВОСЁЛ 55
17 Фомин Константин 6 6 Монетка 9
18 Приходько Виталий 6 7 Беркут 15
19 Зюзин Сергей 6 8 Беркут 88
20 Киреев Алексей 6 10 Приор 2
21 Корелин Михаил 6 12 НОВОСЁЛ 5
22 Бурдин Андрей 4 4 Приор 19
23 Дернов Дмитрий 4 5 Космос None
24 Магданов Руслан 4 5 Приор 99
25 Мурзин Максим 4 6 Приор 55
26 Измайлов Константин 4 7 Беркут 22
27 Одношевин Алексей 4 7 Монетка 33
28 Тупиков Илья 4 7 Эксперимент 39
29 Гиршфельд Вячеслав 4 8 Монетка 7
30 Мирошников Павел 4 8 R5 22
31 Овсянников Антон 4 8 Беркут 16
32 Омельченко Ярослав 4 8 Приор 27
33 Созонов Леонид 4 8 Беркут 96
34 Литвинов Игорь 4 9 R5 38
35 Люлин Кирилл 4 9 Монетка 25
36 Чикуров Андрей 4 9 Эксперимент 55
37 Гончарук Роман 4 10 Беркут 18
38 Гурко Сергей 4 10 R5 16
39 Луговской Иван 4 10 Монетка 71
40 Шмырев Никита 4 10 Приор 33
41 Волков Александр 4 11 R5 17
42 Гвоздарев Денис 4 11 Эксперимент 77
43 Дедюхин Михаил 4 11 Эксперимент 23
44 Рудаков Кирилл 4 11 Эксперимент 17
45 Юнусов Руслан 4 11 Монетка 13
46 Малахов Анатолий 4 12 Космос 4
47 Новоселов Дмитрий 4 12 R5 84
48 Пушкарев Дмитрий 4 12 НОВОСЁЛ 99
49 Попов Василий 2 1 R5 11
50 Гутин Евгений 2 3 Приор 97
51 Иванов Евгений 2 4 Беркут 5
52 Самакаев Антон 2 4 Беркут 9
53 Енуленко Артем 2 5 Приор 17
54 Жуков Степан 2 5 Приор 88
55 Сурайкин Денис 2 5 Беркут 99
56 Заболотнов Роман 2 6 Монетка 21
57 Сапогов Герман 2 6 Эксперимент 98
58 Сероноженко Петр 2 6 Космос 47
59 Анахов Дмитрий 2 7 Монетка 18
60 Гольдин Юрий 2 7 Приор 35
61 Порцев Дмитрий 2 7 Беркут 36
62 Щеглов Павел 2 7 Приор 79
63 Матвеев Федор 2 8 Беркут 7
64 Ассапов Владислав 2 9 Беркут 28
65 Маннов Петр 2 9 Космос 22
66 Покотыло Дмитрий 2 9 Беркут 8
67 Пыстин Вячеслав 2 9 R5 89
68 Ревенков Александр 2 9 R5 44
69 Белоногов Егор 2 10 Эксперимент 91
70 Вернигор Алексей 2 10 НОВОСЁЛ 79
71 Жаров Илья 2 10 Приор 5
72 Куликов Александр 2 10 Беркут 29
73 Синенко Андрей 2 10 Беркут 11
74 Туембаев Иван 2 10 НОВОСЁЛ 75
75 Тюрин Андрей 2 10 Космос 34
76 Черноскутов Алексей 2 10 Беркут 84
77 Буланович Сергей 2 11 Эксперимент 10
78 Везиев Заур 2 11 НОВОСЁЛ 33
79 Десятов Дмитрий 2 11 НОВОСЁЛ 71
80 Иванов Александр 2 11 R5 69
81 Ходин Роман 2 11 Космос 88
82 Бахарев Александр 2 12 НОВОСЁЛ 17
83 Давыдов Владимир 2 12 Космос 5
84 Кривощапов Олег 2 12 Космос 9
85 Лыков Роман 2 12 R5 71
86 Лылов Илья 2 12 R5 55
87 Пятков Роман 2 12 НОВОСЁЛ 91
88 Сайфутдинов Рустам 2 12 НОВОСЁЛ 15
89 Теплоухов Дмитрий 2 12 НОВОСЁЛ 29
90 Фишер Александр 2 12 R5 8
91 Чемоданов Станислав 2 12 НОВОСЁЛ 7
Штрафы / Энергобурсервис
Место Игрок Минуты Игры Команда Номер
1 Безуглый Александр 35 8 Harp 93
2 Царегородцев Антон 33 8 F1 13
3 Рукаванов Алексей 31 9 Рендер 88
4 Колчин Андрей 27 8 STA GROUP 13
5 Чирочкин Владимир 26 10 Уральские медведи 72
6 Корякин Алексей 24 12 Уральские медведи 21
7 Горбунов Дмитрий 22 8 Оргмастер 77
8 Лукиянов Кирилл 16 10 F1 19
9 Смоляк Арсений 16 10 Рендер 17
10 Тарасов Анатолий 14 8 Таганка 60
11 Сибиряков Юрий 12 8 Россети Урал 3
12 Гуцевич Илья 12 9 Оргмастер 30
13 Шишкин Михаил 12 9 Оргмастер 12
14 Варламов Виктор 12 11 Рендер 96
15 Груздев Александр 12 11 Harp 97
16 Давыдов Кирилл 10 4 Оргмастер 16
17 Головин Данила 10 6 Прогресс 44
18 Дмитриев Александр 10 7 Старт-Екатеринбург 47
19 Суница Павел 10 8 Старт-Екатеринбург 16
20 Цатевич Алексей 10 8 Локо 66
21 Дементьев Александр 10 10 Россети Урал 16
22 Жуйков Василий 10 10 F1 47
23 Коробков Артем 10 10 Оргмастер 32
24 Шакиров Александр 8 4 СУМЗ-2 29
25 Деев Евгений 8 5 СУМЗ-2 91
26 Еловиков Игорь 8 5 Россети Урал 17
27 Мухутдинов Евгений 8 7 Таганка 14
28 Селиванов Александр 8 7 Старт-Екатеринбург 61
29 Соболев Евгений 8 8 СУМЗ-2 2
30 Берестов Евгений 8 9 Белые волки 74
31 Зимакин Сергей 8 9 Прогресс 19
32 Иванов Алексей 8 9 Софтлайн 59
33 Мусатов Евгений 8 9 Harp 19
34 Готенко Олег 8 10 СУМЗ-2 52
35 Федин Константин 8 11 Урал 8
36 Грицай Александр 8 12 Таганка 7
37 Диакон Сергей 8 12 Талицкое молоко 17
38 Охотников Николай 8 12 Таганка 23
39 Крылов Дмитрий 6 4 Таганка 11
40 Сабирзянов Рустам 6 5 Уральские медведи 61
41 Боронин Виталий 6 6 Прогресс 3
42 Корякин Александр 6 6 Софтлайн 8
43 Киселев Андрей 6 7 Прогресс 77
44 Петухов Александр 6 8 Старт-Екатеринбург 38
45 Тагильцев Андрей 6 8 Софтлайн 79
46 Бобин Андрей 6 9 Таганка 62
47 Межин Сергей 6 9 Локо 16
48 Пищулин Евгений 6 9 F1 8
49 Пономарев Александр 6 9 Оргмастер 31
50 Гатауллин Никита 6 10 Прогресс 47
51 Завалишин Владимир 6 10 Уральские медведи 2
52 Корсаков Александр 6 10 F1 21
53 Рогозин Юрий 6 10 Локо 12
54 Рысев Андрей 6 10 Старт-Екатеринбург 33
55 Шатунов Евгений 6 10 Белые волки 14
56 Дуковский Егор 6 11 Оргмастер 19
57 Койдан Дмитрий 6 11 Софтлайн 17
58 Латышев Алексей 6 11 Таганка 25
59 Мороков Сергей 6 11 Оргмастер 71
60 Романов Георгий 6 11 Софтлайн 10
61 Перцов Алексей 6 12 Таганка 70
62 Дрипапа Константин 4 1 Софтлайн 7
63 Гапонов Александр 4 4 Белые волки 18
64 Лебедев Виктор 4 4 Старт-Екатеринбург 55
65 Матвеев Александр 4 4 F1 77
66 Анянов Владислав 4 6 Локо 17
67 Попов Михаил 4 6 Оргмастер 17
68 Шарый Дмитрий 4 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 4
69 Шашмурин Дмитрий 4 6 СУМЗ-2 5
70 Абрамов-Черепанов Виталий 4 7 Урал 4
71 Балашев Яков 4 7 STA GROUP 86
72 Климаченко Алексей 4 7 Россети Урал 20
73 Лузин Михаил 4 7 Оргмастер 4
74 Смертин Сергей 4 7 Таганка 94
75 Щипанов Дмитрий 4 7 Harp 18
76 Бикбулатов Ренат 4 8 STA GROUP 73
77 Востряков Артем 4 8 Рендер 3
78 Закиров Тимур 4 8 СУМЗ-2 32
79 Коротаев Владимир 4 8 Россети Урал 7
80 Купленов Дмитрий 4 8 СУМЗ-2 77
81 Ланин Антон 4 8 Белые волки 10
82 Малков Артем 4 8 Россети Урал 99
83 Савин Артем 4 8 Harp 96
84 Садыков Ренат 4 8 Прогресс 84
85 Тронин Вячеслав 4 8 F1 33
86 Федосеев Владимир 4 8 Софтлайн 18
87 Чемпалов Андрей 4 8 Прогресс 67
88 Зимин Владимир 4 9 Старт-Екатеринбург 90
89 Меденников Игорь 4 9 Софтлайн 72
90 Мурзин Георгий 4 9 Локо 24
91 Орлов Леонид 4 9 Старт-Екатеринбург 3
92 Пономарев Андрей 4 9 Урал 13
93 Сафронов Андрей 4 9 Прогресс 91
94 Смышляев Дмитрий 4 9 Старт-Екатеринбург 10
95 Феодоров Манолис 4 9 Талицкое молоко 22
96 Василевский Александр 4 10 Софтлайн 48
97 Зельцер Андрей 4 10 STA GROUP 5
98 Зиятдинов Наиль 4 10 Старт-Екатеринбург 15
99 Кузнецов Антон 4 10 F1 55
100 Овсянников Илья 4 10 Талицкое молоко 73
101 Рыжков Василий 4 10 F1 24
102 Спирянин Дмитрий 4 10 F1 18
103 Старыгин Алексей 4 10 Талицкое молоко 23
104 Устинов Дмитрий 4 10 Россети Урал 50
105 Черепанов Михаил 4 10 Россети Урал 92
106 Боярников Павел 4 11 Урал 10
107 Гороховский Руслан 4 11 Уральские медведи 23
108 Девятов Никита 4 11 Harp 88
109 Криворотов Валерий 4 11 Белые волки 3
110 Макаров Дмитрий 4 11 Талицкое молоко 10
111 Охотников Дмитрий 4 11 Таганка 92
112 Ударцев Василий 4 11 Талицкое молоко 72
113 Кулитин Валерий 4 12 Таганка 91
114 Охоткин Иван 4 12 Талицкое молоко 47
115 Вершинин Дмитрий 2 1 Оргмастер 22
116 Егоров Николай 2 1 Harp 80
117 Кирисов Игорь 2 1 Таганка 69
118 Шипицын Илья 2 1 Прогресс 12
119 Васильев Денис 2 2 Рендер 12
120 Линьков Илья 2 2 Старт-Екатеринбург 12
121 Масленников Андрей 2 2 Прогресс 66
122 Басов Павел 2 3 Локо 15
123 Богданов Виталий 2 3 СУМЗ-2 19
124 Вершинин Антон 2 3 Софтлайн 5
125 Ляпин Олег 2 3 Локо 2
126 Плотников Максим 2 3 СУМЗ-2 27
127 Бабушкин Евгений 2 4 Локо 21
128 Вовк Матвей 2 4 F1 99
129 Вылегжанин Станислав 2 4 Оргмастер 11
130 Клубаков Яков 2 4 Локо 70
131 Чекаловец Федор 2 4 Harp 33
132 Янихин Евгений 2 4 Рендер 27
133 Бондарев Дмитрий 2 5 Локо 22
134 Герасимов Алексей 2 5 F1 16
135 Долгошеин Егор 2 5 Старт-Екатеринбург 75
136 Дренив Захар 2 5 Harp 11
137 Казначеев Александр 2 5 Рендер 15
138 Лукоянов Павел 2 5 Софтлайн 13
139 Лутков Михаил 2 5 Рендер 77
140 Мстиславский Иван 2 5 Оргмастер 23
141 Шаргин Егор 2 5 Прогресс 99
142 Баргамон Михаил 2 6 Россети Урал 90
143 Белоконь Алексей 2 6 F1 93
144 Гилязов Роман 2 6 Софтлайн 34
145 Ершов Владислав 2 6 Рендер 44
146 Исаев Вячеслав 2 6 Белые волки 99
147 Костылев Сергей 2 6 Белые волки 24
148 Морозов Александр 2 6 Оргмастер 70
149 Полушин Сергей 2 6 Уральские медведи 96
150 Пульников Евгений 2 6 Россети Урал 33
151 Семенов Виталий 2 6 Прогресс 17
152 Симаков Денис 2 6 Прогресс 9
153 Тарабарин Кирилл 2 6 Рендер 24
154 Теленков Алексей 2 6 Локо 82
155 Хозиев Станислав 2 6 F1 82
156 Гаврилов Евгений 2 7 Софтлайн 95
157 Кононов-Скогарев Александр 2 7 Оргмастер 2
158 Могин Антон 2 7 Рендер 8
159 Наветкин Павел 2 7 Урал 71
160 Ульянов Виктор 2 7 Урал 3
161 Чебыкин Денис 2 7 Россети Урал 87
162 Челноков Виталий 2 7 F1 7
163 Амосов Филипп 2 8 Локо 7
164 Беляев Георгий 2 8 Старт-Екатеринбург 37
165 Варгин Игорь 2 8 Локо 14
166 Замятин Семён 2 8 Талицкое молоко 99
167 Ибрагимов Тимур 2 8 STA GROUP 44
168 Мехаев Александр 2 8 Harp 9
169 Смехов Александр 2 8 Уральские медведи 44
170 Бабайлов Илья 2 9 STA GROUP 19
171 Василевский Вячеслав 2 9 Урал 74
172 Знаменщиков Алексей 2 9 Рендер 10
173 Ковзолович Игорь 2 9 Уральские медведи 9
174 Кочетков Алексей 2 9 Прогресс 27
175 Кудряшов Константин 2 9 Урал 7
176 Медведев Андрей 2 9 Рендер 13
177 Мехонцев Геннадий 2 9 Старт-Екатеринбург 23
178 Минин Вячеслав 2 9 Урал 16
179 Рыбкин Андрей 2 9 Уральские медведи 45
180 Селиванов Кирилл 2 9 Прогресс 69
181 Дубинин Олег 2 10 Harp 13
182 Кривоногов Вадим 2 10 Белые волки 7
183 Кудрявцев Роман 2 10 Белые волки 29
184 Кульминский Анатолий 2 10 Локо 5
185 Панфилов Иван 2 10 Прогресс 23
186 Попёнов Роман 2 10 Прогресс 18
187 Попов Артём 2 10 Талицкое молоко 97
188 Просвирнин Сергей 2 10 Оргмастер 13
189 Путяйкин Сергей 2 10 Harp 81
190 Родионов Дмитрий 2 10 STA GROUP 77
191 Роздин Константин 2 10 Harp 14
192 Самарин Александр 2 10 STA GROUP 17
193 Скороходов Никита 2 10 STA GROUP 33
194 Файзрахманов Артур 2 10 СУМЗ-2 49
195 Барановский Александр 2 11 Белые волки 86
196 Дерябин Алексей 2 11 Уральские медведи 11
197 Епифанов Иван 2 11 Уральские медведи 1
198 Злобин Алексей 2 11 Рендер 33
199 Кадцин Денис 2 11 Талицкое молоко 28
200 Лобастов Ефим 2 11 Уральские медведи 66
201 Лунегов Эдуард 2 11 Рендер 23
202 Макеров Роман 2 11 Прогресс 8
203 Пономаренко Сергей 2 11 Harp 8
204 Телков Сергей 2 11 СУМЗ-2 76
205 Ерохин Михаил 2 12 Таганка 66
206 Останин Дмитрий 2 12 Талицкое молоко 88
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Титульный партнер
Новосёл ЭнергоБурСервис Теплоком -Урал
Партнёры
OlifeMarket Technology GS СТА Групп
Центр хоккейного мастерства
Центр хоккейного мастерства ЛХЛ
Турниры
Пражская бочка
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96