Лучшие / Штрафы
Место Игрок Минуты Игры Команда Номер
1 Коробков Артем 63 25 Оргмастер 32
2 Терзи Дмитрий 62 15 Стройоснова 19
3 Крылов Дмитрий 56 23 Таганка 11
4 Корякин Алексей 52 24 Уральские медведи 21
5 Рукаванов Алексей 51 21 Рендер 88
6 Гуцевич Илья 48 24 Оргмастер 30
7 Шишкин Михаил 47 22 Оргмастер 12
8 Кунакабаев Роман 43 16 Уральские медведи 19
9 Панфилов Иван 37 23 Прогресс 23
10 Шакиров Александр 37 23 СУМЗ 22
11 Мергин Сергей 35 15 Беркут 91
12 Кузнецов Антон 34 13 Локо 7
13 Приходько Виталий 34 21 Беркут 15
14 Коптелов Владислав 34 22 Компрессорный 95
15 Белоногов Владимир 33 25 Эксперимент 18
16 Снигирев Вадим 32 2 Софтлайн 55
17 Чупичев Александр 32 26 Олимп 95
18 Кузнецов Антон 31 24 F1 13
19 Мирошников Олег 30 24 R5 13
20 Санников Кирилл 30 25 Приор 13
21 Печеркин Александр 29 22 Софтлайн 47
22 Тагильцев Андрей 28 22 Софтлайн 79
23 Савченко Валентин 26 22 Монолит 4
24 Андреев Дмитрий 26 24 Монолит 86
25 Карпов Евгений 26 24 Приор 10
26 Пономарев Василий 25 13 Олимп 21
27 Гоголин Вячеслав 25 16 Таганка 32
28 Трушков Климентий 25 25 R5 97
29 Сибиряков Юрий 24 20 МРСК Урала 3
30 Головин Данила 24 21 Прогресс 44
31 Слободчиков Антон 24 21 Созвездие 83
32 Корелин Михаил 24 22 НОВОСЁЛ 5
33 Роздин Константин 24 24 Harp 14
34 Потребко Евгений 24 26 Созвездие 25
35 Волощук Евгений 22 12 Сима-ленд 4
36 Щипанов Дмитрий 22 18 Harp 18
37 Тонков Павел 22 19 Эксперимент 15
38 Киреев Алексей 22 20 Приор 2
39 Рыжов Ярослав 22 20 Оргмастер 87
40 Махмутов Владимир 22 21 Компрессорный 31
41 Дмитриев Александр 22 22 Старт-Екатеринбург 47
42 Запылихин Антон 22 22 R5 87
43 Андреев Павел 22 24 Монолит 20
44 Давыдов Михаил 22 25 Оргмастер 8
45 Спирянин Дмитрий 22 25 F1 18
46 Зимин Владимир 22 26 Старт-Екатеринбург 90
47 Водков Евгений 20 19 Компрессорный 93
48 Давыдов Владимир 20 22 Космос 5
49 Киселев Андрей 20 23 Прогресс 77
50 Лукиянов Кирилл 20 24 F1 19
51 Носов Максим 20 24 Космос 86
52 Дернов Дмитрий 20 25 Космос 13
53 Ашаев Михаил 20 26 Софтлайн 85
54 Гончарук Роман 20 26 Беркут 18
55 Коваленко Михаил 20 26 Созвездие 8
56 Совбянов Юрий 18 17 Стройоснова 16
57 Самарин Владимир 18 18 F1 23
58 Салов Сергей 18 22 Монолит 74
59 Зорин Алексей 18 23 Беркут 33
60 Пищулин Евгений 18 23 F1 8
61 Белоногов Егор 18 24 Эксперимент 91
62 Родионов Дмитрий 18 24 STA GROUP 77
63 Ильющенко Александр 18 25 Эфес 31
64 Корсаков Александр 18 25 F1 21
65 Шмырев Никита 18 25 Приор 33
66 Демин Дмитрий 16 8 Старт-Екатеринбург 53
67 Ильин Александр 16 8 Локомотив - РЖД 12
68 Васнин Игорь 16 15 НОВОСЁЛ 9
69 Крутья Дмитрий 16 17 Таганка 96
70 Макаров Максим 16 20 Софтлайн 10
71 Гутовских Анатолий 16 21 Беркут 12
72 Василевский Александр 16 22 Софтлайн 48
73 Ступак Станислав 16 22 Эфес 19
74 Зюзин Сергей 16 23 Беркут 88
75 Чирочкин Владимир 16 23 Уральские медведи 72
76 Меденников Игорь 16 25 Софтлайн 72
77 Рычков Павел 16 25 Эксперимент 78
78 Груздев Александр 16 26 Harp 97
79 Рыжков Василий 15 26 F1 24
80 Семенов Виталий 14 15 Прогресс 17
81 Медведев Юрий 14 16 Созвездие 87
82 Никифоров Константин 14 16 Прогресс 15
83 Чекаловец Федор 14 16 Harp 33
84 Кадцин Денис 14 17 Уральские медведи 3
85 Ляпилин Никита 14 17 Старт-Екатеринбург 8
86 Клюшин Андрей 14 18 Оргмастер 33
87 Савельев Иван 14 18 Локомотив - РЖД 93
88 Черепанов Михаил 14 18 МРСК Урала 92
89 Башмаков Андрей 14 20 НОВОСЁЛ 4
90 Везиев Заур 14 20 НОВОСЁЛ 33
91 Обыденнов Денис 14 20 Эксперимент 8
92 Дуковский Егор 14 21 Оргмастер 19
93 Антоновский Петр 14 23 Эфес 17
94 Бритов Кирилл 14 24 Созвездие 13
95 Криворотов Валерий 14 24 Уральские медведи 2
96 Покотыло Дмитрий 14 24 Беркут 8
97 Самохвалов Сергей 14 24 Сима-ленд 24
98 Боровиков Александр 14 25 Локомотив - РЖД 87
99 Филипов Александр 14 25 Сима-ленд 3
100 Лыков Роман 14 26 R5 71
101 Яготин Михаил 12 5 Сима-ленд 5
102 Шулаков Дмитрий 12 9 Harp 77
103 Вернигор Алексей 12 14 НОВОСЁЛ 79
104 Лебедев Игорь 12 16 Софтлайн 99
105 Сорокин Дмитрий 12 18 Рендер 68
106 Клепцов Александр 12 20 Harp 79
107 Рогозин Юрий 12 20 Локо 12
108 Юдин Андрей 12 20 МРСК Урала 10
109 Свинков Андрей 12 21 СУМЗ 15
110 Созонов Леонид 12 21 Беркут 96
111 Гурко Сергей 12 22 R5 16
112 Бобров Игорь 12 23 Созвездие 17
113 Романов Георгий 12 23 Локомотив - РЖД 9
114 Любимцев Михаил 12 24 Рендер 11
115 Пономарев Александр 12 24 Оргмастер 31
116 Бальчугов Евгений 12 25 Космос 27
117 Веселков Андрей 12 25 Космос 7
118 Гвоздарев Денис 12 25 Эксперимент 77
119 Злобин Алексей 12 25 Рендер 33
120 Кулаков Петр 12 25 Космос 24
121 Пашилов Роман 12 25 R5 77
122 Пятков Роман 12 25 НОВОСЁЛ 91
123 Сушко Кирилл 12 25 Локомотив - РЖД 14
124 Гребнев Юрий 12 26 Созвездие 18
125 Пономарев Даниил 12 26 Эфес 33
126 Ржавитин Артемий 12 26 СУМЗ 52
127 Серков Роман 12 26 STA GROUP 10
128 Фоминцев Валерий 12 26 Эфес 14
129 Кузьмин Игорь 10 8 Стройоснова 2
130 Марданов Руслан 10 8 Сима-ленд 92
131 Устинов Дмитрий 10 12 МРСК Урала 50
132 Попов Александр 10 13 Монолит 70
133 Мухутдинов Евгений 10 17 Таганка 14
134 Трофимов Денис 10 20 Уральские медведи 13
135 Дементьев Александр 10 21 МРСК Урала 16
136 Симаков Денис 10 21 Прогресс 9
137 Смирнов Андрей 10 21 Олимп 9
138 Белоконь Алексей 10 22 F1 93
139 Ефименко Алексей 10 22 Локо 80
140 Зеленин Дмитрий 10 22 НОВОСЁЛ 17
141 Кочнев Дмитрий 10 22 НОВОСЁЛ 44
142 Мстиславский Иван 10 22 Оргмастер 23
143 Абрамовских Максим 10 24 Космос 10
144 Пузанков Александр 10 24 СУМЗ 11
145 Синенко Андрей 10 24 Беркут 11
146 Чистяков Александр 10 24 МРСК Урала 26
147 Шарапов Вадим 10 24 Компрессорный 13
148 Банников Алексей 10 25 Прогресс 83
149 Белоусов Алексей 10 25 Эфес 10
150 Голубцов Денис 10 25 Старт-Екатеринбург 72
151 Смехов Алексей 10 25 Таганка 8
152 Мороков Сергей 10 26 Оргмастер 71
153 Пономаренко Сергей 10 26 Harp 8
154 Смоляк Арсений 10 26 Рендер 17
155 Фишер Александр 10 26 R5 8
156 Магданов Руслан 8 10 Стройоснова 9
157 Туембаев Иван 8 10 НОВОСЁЛ 75
158 Нечаев Леонид 8 11 Олимп 25
159 Титов Вячеслав 8 11 Сима-ленд 91
160 Антаков Владислав 8 14 Сима-ленд 40
161 Лепешкин Роман 8 14 Прогресс 25
162 Садаков Вячеслав 8 14 Эфес 18
163 Хорошун Иван 8 14 Прогресс 81
164 Варакин Михаил 8 15 Оргмастер 7
165 Иванов Александр 8 15 Созвездие 35
166 Мельников Александр 8 15 Эфес 6
167 Кобзев Вадим 8 16 Эфес 9
168 Чекмарев Александр 8 16 Олимп 79
169 Яшкин Антон 8 16 Локомотив - РЖД 99
170 Востряков Артем 8 17 Рендер 3
171 Жуйков Василий 8 17 F1 47
172 Калинин Виктор 8 17 Сима-ленд 7
173 Медведев Андрей 8 17 Рендер 13
174 Могин Антон 8 17 Рендер 8
175 Никифоров Петр 8 18 Локомотив - РЖД 55
176 Охотников Николай 8 18 Таганка 23
177 Польшин Евгений 8 18 Стройоснова 33
178 Рот Артем 8 18 Уральские медведи 24
179 Благинин Павел 8 19 Приор 32
180 Колпащиков Дмитрий 8 19 Олимп 3
181 Соколов Владимир 8 19 Локомотив - РЖД 17
182 Сюзев Григорий 8 19 Олимп 22
183 Бабушкин Евгений 8 20 Локо 21
184 Мехаев Александр 8 20 Harp 9
185 Тимошенко Никита 8 20 Приор 7
186 Шалин Игорь 8 20 Монолит 9
187 Знаменщиков Алексей 8 21 Рендер 10
188 Лузин Михаил 8 21 Оргмастер 4
189 Лобастов Ефим 8 22 Уральские медведи 66
190 Никитин Илья 8 22 Сима-ленд 10
191 Полтавцев Виталий 8 22 Оргмастер 14
192 Рудомётов Сергей 8 22 Созвездие 33
193 Демкин Константин 8 23 Олимп 47
194 Иванов Алексей 8 23 Софтлайн 59
195 Терентьев Антон 8 23 Созвездие 71
196 Воложанин Никита 8 24 Созвездие 89
197 Куликов Егор 8 24 НОВОСЁЛ 88
198 Костылев Константин 8 25 Монолит 25
199 Кулитин Валерий 8 25 Таганка 91
200 Купленов Сергей 8 25 СУМЗ 77
201 Макеров Роман 8 25 Прогресс 8
202 Удинцев Алексей 8 25 Эксперимент 9
203 Баргамон Михаил 8 26 МРСК Урала 90
204 Варламов Виктор 8 26 Рендер 96
205 Кисляков Андрей 8 26 Беркут 92
206 Мурзин Георгий 8 26 Локо 24
207 Показаньев Александр 8 26 Компрессорный 22
208 Пушкарев Дмитрий 8 26 НОВОСЁЛ 99
209 Ремизов Андрей 8 26 R5 27
210 Сабирзянов Рустам 6 5 Уральские медведи 61
211 Бубнов Евгений 6 6 Harp 99
212 Васильев Вячеслав 6 6 Уральские медведи 31
213 Сюткин Данил 6 7 НОВОСЁЛ 83
214 Чистяков Юрий 6 7 Стройоснова 13
215 Гутин Евгений 6 9 Приор 97
216 Скурихин Никита 6 9 Сима-ленд 33
217 Чистяков Андрей 6 9 Олимп 77
218 Иванов Игорь 6 10 Локо 86
219 Гавришев Артем 6 11 Локомотив - РЖД 68
220 Мальцев Тарас 6 11 Сима-ленд 8
221 Матвеев Евгений 6 11 Компрессорный 82
222 Полушин Сергей 6 11 Уральские медведи 96
223 Феодоров Манолис 6 11 Локомотив - РЖД 22
224 Шаниязов Артур 6 11 Локомотив - РЖД 5
225 Дрипапа Константин 6 12 Софтлайн 7
226 Качалов Никита 6 12 Монолит 5
227 Ковзолович Игорь 6 12 Уральские медведи 9
228 Лебедев Виктор 6 12 Старт-Екатеринбург 55
229 Савенков Артем 6 12 Монолит 36
230 Деев Евгений 6 13 СУМЗ 91
231 Лагункин Андрей 6 13 R5 99
232 Смехов Александр 6 13 Уральские медведи 44
233 Гилязов Роман 6 14 Софтлайн 34
234 Бараковский Сергей 6 15 МРСК Урала 9
235 Гражданкин Антон 6 15 Локо 19
236 Колесников Сергей 6 15 Сима-ленд 26
237 Тупиков Илья 6 15 Эксперимент 39
238 Жуков Дмитрий 6 17 Приор 4
239 Истомин Алексей 6 17 Локо 23
240 Симонов Сергей 6 17 Сима-ленд 80
241 Варгин Игорь 6 18 Локо 14
242 Воронин Евгений 6 18 Эксперимент 44
243 Донцов Роман 6 19 Старт-Екатеринбург 16
244 Макаридин Андрей 6 19 Таганка 82
245 Пятанов Антон 6 19 Софтлайн 25
246 Черников Артем 6 19 Локомотив - РЖД 4
247 Архипов Александр 6 20 Стройоснова 96
248 Дерябин Алексей 6 20 Стройоснова 7
249 Мусатов Евгений 6 20 Harp 19
250 Новоселов Сергей 6 20 Стройоснова 51
251 Нурдинов Денис 6 20 Космос 47
252 Самакаев Антон 6 20 Беркут 9
253 Бобин Андрей 6 21 Таганка 62
254 Емельянов Дмитрий 6 21 Старт-Екатеринбург 11
255 Лучко Сергей 6 21 Прогресс 73
256 Мансуров Виталий 6 21 Локо 79
257 Маслов Александр 6 21 Уральские медведи 17
258 Орлов Леонид 6 21 Старт-Екатеринбург 3
259 Гольдин Юрий 6 22 R5 15
260 Зверев Михаил 6 22 МРСК Урала 2
261 Константинов Сергей 6 22 Старт-Екатеринбург 14
262 Смышляев Дмитрий 6 22 Старт-Екатеринбург 10
263 Тарабарин Кирилл 6 22 Рендер 24
264 Филатов Никита 6 22 Монолит 27
265 Запаранюк Максим 6 23 Стройоснова 85
266 Ланин Антон 6 23 Эфес 97
267 Межин Сергей 6 23 Локо 16
268 Чемоданов Станислав 6 23 НОВОСЁЛ 7
269 Шапиро Михаил 6 23 Созвездие 27
270 Гребенюк Семен 6 24 Беркут 81
271 Ермоленко Андрей 6 24 Олимп 71
272 Лунегов Андрей 6 24 Олимп 17
273 Насобин Дмитрий 6 24 Олимп 12
274 Байков Максим 6 25 Софтлайн 33
275 Бахарев Александр 6 25 НОВОСЁЛ 80
276 Буланович Сергей 6 25 Эксперимент 10
277 Дубинин Олег 6 25 Harp 13
278 Койдан Дмитрий 6 25 Софтлайн 17
279 Лылов Илья 6 25 R5 55
280 Малахов Анатолий 6 25 Космос 4
281 Манин Виталий 6 25 Приор 96
282 Патрушев Сергей 6 26 Эксперимент 71
283 Сухоносов Алексей 6 26 Локо 18
284 Якунин Алексей 6 26 STA GROUP 47
285 Симагин Денис 4 4 Таганка 93
286 Богомолов Сергей 4 5 Старт-Екатеринбург 40
287 Долгошеин Александр 4 6 Старт-Екатеринбург 18
288 Щепелин Сергей 4 7 Локо 66
289 Анашин Олег 4 8 Компрессорный 44
290 Бикбулатов Ренат 4 8 Стройоснова 77
291 Иванников Николай 4 8 Локомотив - РЖД 25
292 Латышев Алексей 4 8 Таганка 25
293 Шатунов Евгений 4 8 Уральские медведи 14
294 Ганькович Михаил 4 9 Локомотив - РЖД 2
295 Деменцев Алексей 4 9 Таганка 13
296 Рытиков Дмитрий 4 9 Монолит 7
297 Смышляев Павел 4 9 Созвездие 43
298 Шипицын Илья 4 9 Прогресс 12
299 Дренив Захар 4 10 Harp 11
300 Николаев Денис 4 10 Компрессорный 15
301 Шаламов Игорь 4 10 Стройоснова 14
302 Жигалов Антон 4 11 Оргмастер 44
303 Михряков Евгений 4 11 СУМЗ 75
304 Шикунов Михаил 4 11 Компрессорный 33
305 Мурзин Максим 4 12 Сима-ленд 97
306 Фуголь Евгений 4 12 Олимп 5
307 Вахрушев Дмитрий 4 13 Старт-Екатеринбург 48
308 Матвеев Федор 4 13 Старт-Екатеринбург 12
309 Киреев Сергей 4 14 Локо 41
310 Попов Иван 4 14 Локо 8
311 Теленков Алексей 4 14 Локо 82
312 Шарый Дмитрий 4 14 Старт-Екатеринбург 4
313 Воропаев Марк 4 15 НОВОСЁЛ 45
314 Копнин Михаил 4 15 Стройоснова 11
315 Морозов Александр 4 15 Оргмастер 70
316 Поданев Евгений 4 15 Локо 96
317 Степочкин Александр 4 15 Олимп 8
318 Евсеев Александр 4 16 Старт-Екатеринбург 7
319 Измайлов Константин 4 16 Беркут 22
320 Квашнин Алексей 4 16 Созвездие 28
321 Кузнецов Олег 4 16 Уральские медведи 82
322 Мороков Андрей 4 16 Оргмастер 91
323 Баранов Илья 4 17 Локомотив - РЖД 8
324 Бондаренко Евгений 4 17 Беркут 23
325 Жаров Илья 4 17 Приор 5
326 Рахманов Павел 4 17 Олимп 7
327 Ершов Владислав 4 18 Рендер 44
328 Кирисов Игорь 4 18 Таганка 69
329 Кривоногов Вадим 4 18 Уральские медведи 27
330 Литвинов Валерий 4 18 МРСК Урала 13
331 Литвинов Игорь 4 18 R5 38
332 Мезенин Артем 4 18 Стройоснова 8
333 Хурматулин Евгений 4 18 Эфес 34
334 Александрин Олег 4 19 Прогресс 7
335 Клименко Георгий 4 19 Стройоснова 93
336 Семагин Артем 4 19 Монолит 44
337 Сорокин Олег 4 19 Оргмастер 74
338 Драгунов Александр 4 20 Приор 21
339 Савин Дмитрий 4 20 Уральские медведи 88
340 Федосеев Владимир 4 20 Софтлайн 18
341 Шипицын Василий 4 20 F1 85
342 Кузьма Никита 4 21 Созвездие 10
343 Пятков Дмитрий 4 21 МРСК Урала 84
344 Степанов Сергей 4 21 НОВОСЁЛ 47
345 Турбин Александр 4 21 Монолит 26
346 Шерстюгов Алексей 4 21 Беркут 25
347 Шихов Станислав 4 21 Локомотив - РЖД 13
348 Аристов Лев 4 22 НОВОСЁЛ 55
349 Бачурин Георгий 4 22 Сима-ленд 61
350 Кондратьев Антон 4 22 Harp 4
351 Чукреев Дмитрий 4 22 Олимп 18
352 Абушенко Дмитрий 4 23 STA GROUP 9
353 Балашев Яков 4 23 STA GROUP 86
354 Кудринских Илья 4 23 Эфес 11
355 Мальцев Алексей 4 23 Космос 99
356 Стрижонок Ярослав 4 23 Старт-Екатеринбург 88
357 Тюрин Андрей 4 23 Космос 34
358 Кривов Михаил 4 24 Космос 22
359 Нуртдинов Андрей 4 24 СУМЗ 9
360 Омельченко Ярослав 4 24 Стройоснова 61
361 Перцов Алексей 4 24 Таганка 70
362 Сажин Вячеслав 4 24 Монолит 10
363 Тронин Вячеслав 4 24 F1 33
364 Фролов Михаил 4 24 Harp 7
365 Баев Андрей 4 25 Олимп 15
366 Балашев Александр 4 25 STA GROUP 23
367 Кунников Сергей 4 25 Космос 19
368 Лунегов Эдуард 4 25 Рендер 23
369 Складнев Александр 4 25 Компрессорный 8
370 Чемпалов Андрей 4 25 Прогресс 67
371 Гатауллин Никита 4 26 Прогресс 47
372 Долганов Андрей 4 26 Компрессорный 17
373 Киру Эдуард 4 26 STA GROUP 71
374 Петров Петр 4 26 STA GROUP 11
375 Платоненков Сергей 4 26 Компрессорный 10
376 Деров Александр 2 2 Эфес 22
377 Засыпкин Дмитрий 2 2 Таганка 73
378 Захаров Александр 2 3 Таганка 87
379 Безуглый Александр 2 4 Harp 93
380 Гонта Кирилл 2 4 МРСК Урала 87
381 Харичкин Андрей 2 4 Беркут 37
382 Гапонов Александр 2 5 Уральские медведи 97
383 Лосев Владимир 2 5 Эфес 15
384 Дерябин Алексей 2 6 Уральские медведи 11
385 Лимаров Виктор 2 6 Прогресс 88
386 Антаков Ким 2 7 Уральские медведи 33
387 Игнатьев Алексей 2 7 Старт-Екатеринбург 61
388 Кузнецов Юрий 2 7 Софтлайн 88
389 Путилов Виталий 2 7 Приор 22
390 Карташев Семен 2 8 Эфес 16
391 Роньжин Александр 2 8 МРСК Урала 12
392 Садыков Ренат 2 8 Прогресс 84
393 Сивков Александр 2 8 Рендер 28
394 Строков Виталий 2 8 Приор 86
395 Яков Михаил 2 8 Монолит 96
396 Бочкарев Антон 2 9 Стройоснова 5
397 Вершинин Дмитрий 2 9 Эфес 5
398 Романов Федор 2 9 Эксперимент 7
399 Сартаков Андрей 2 9 Приор 55
400 Семенкин Виктор 2 9 Созвездие 12
401 Солошенко Владислав 2 9 МРСК Урала 20
402 Березин Денис 2 10 Софтлайн 97
403 Клепинин Дмитрий 2 10 Сима-ленд 11
404 Лукоянов Павел 2 10 Стройоснова 3
405 Молочков Устин 2 10 НОВОСЁЛ 2
406 Черепанов Владимир 2 10 Уральские медведи 7
407 Киряков Василий 2 11 Harp 44
408 Кулевский Роман 2 11 СУМЗ 82
409 Ломовцев Андрей 2 11 Эксперимент 19
410 Петрушков Виктор 2 11 Софтлайн 19
411 Попов Михаил 2 11 Оргмастер 17
412 Бурдин Антон 2 12 Приор 77
413 Кирисов Олег 2 12 Таганка 83
414 Моисеев Антон 2 12 Компрессорный 7
415 Сачков Иван 2 12 Сима-ленд 28
416 Волков Александр 2 13 R5 17
417 Енуленко Артем 2 13 Приор 17
418 Казначеев Александр 2 13 Рендер 15
419 Малков Артем 2 13 МРСК Урала 99
420 Овчинников Степан 2 13 Локомотив - РЖД 23
421 Сайфутдинов Рустам 2 13 НОВОСЁЛ 15
422 Юдин Сергей 2 13 Локо 81
423 Иванченко Алексей 2 14 Приор 71
424 Костицын Егор 2 14 Компрессорный 47
425 Николаев Олег 2 14 Уральские медведи 25
426 Черемных Алексей 2 14 Таганка 20
427 Берестов Евгений 2 15 Уральские медведи 74
428 Вольхин Андрей 2 15 Локо 15
429 Тамков Евгений 2 15 МРСК Урала 72
430 Шабуров Сергей 2 15 Эфес 12
431 Яценко Игорь 2 15 Таганка 3
432 Каргапольцев Евгений 2 16 Монолит 29
433 Маркович Дмитрий 2 16 Старт-Екатеринбург 2
434 Васильев Денис 2 17 Рендер 12
435 Гордеев Евгений 2 17 Созвездие 11
436 Просвирнин Сергей 2 17 Оргмастер 13
437 Рыбкин Андрей 2 17 Уральские медведи 45
438 Аллаяров Роберт 2 18 СУМЗ 97
439 Банных Иван 2 18 Компрессорный 73
440 Белопашенцев Александр 2 18 Софтлайн 71
441 Вершинин Владимир 2 18 Монолит 97
442 Ибрагимов Тимур 2 18 STA GROUP 44
443 Носов Антон 2 18 Монолит 3
444 Бабинцев Сергей 2 19 Эксперимент 31
445 Жуков Степан 2 19 Приор 88
446 Клубаков Яков 2 19 Локо 70
447 Назаров Андрей 2 19 Эксперимент 21
448 Хуснояров Данил 2 19 R5 95
449 Воронцов Андрей 2 20 Сима-ленд 20
450 Дрыгин Иван 2 20 СУМЗ 76
451 Крапивин Дмитрий 2 20 СУМЗ 5
452 Пузаткин Антон 2 20 СУМЗ 27
453 Ряшенцев Виталий 2 20 R5 18
454 Темляков Андрей 2 20 Компрессорный 77
455 Филиппов Иван 2 20 Эфес 8
456 Чесноков Андрей 2 20 Беркут 31
457 Швецов Евгений 2 20 Оргмастер 22
458 Зенин Николай 2 21 Прогресс 19
459 Ибряев Владимир 2 21 STA GROUP 88
460 Нажметдинов Максим 2 21 Рендер 9
461 Ассапов Владислав 2 22 Беркут 28
462 Бурдин Андрей 2 22 Приор 19
463 Логунов Александр 2 22 Беркут 71
464 Макшеев Александр 2 22 Созвездие 30
465 Охотников Дмитрий 2 22 Таганка 92
466 Сажаев Алексей 2 22 Космос 33
467 Гаврилов Евгений 2 23 Софтлайн 95
468 Долматов Евгений 2 23 Harp 30
469 Коротаев Владимир 2 23 МРСК Урала 7
470 Петровых Дмитрий 2 23 Стройоснова 75
471 Руденко Иван 2 23 F1 22
472 Дедюхин Илья 2 24 Софтлайн 91
473 Краев Алексей 2 24 Стройоснова 15
474 Мельников Виталий 2 24 Старт-Екатеринбург 32
475 Рысев Андрей 2 24 Старт-Екатеринбург 33
476 Тропицын Владимир 2 24 Эфес 30
477 Фокин Игорь 2 24 СУМЗ 55
478 Чикуров Андрей 2 24 Эксперимент 55
479 Белоусов Антон 2 25 Софтлайн 1
480 Волостнов Тимур 2 25 STA GROUP 70
481 Караваев Алексей 2 25 Сима-ленд 16
482 Орехов Григорий 2 25 НОВОСЁЛ 92
483 Светлолобов Дмитрий 2 25 Эксперимент 73
484 Скороходов Никита 2 25 STA GROUP 33
485 Шаламов Вадим 2 25 СУМЗ 73
486 Шамин Семен 2 25 Монолит 41
487 Бабайлов Илья 2 26 F1 11
488 Грицай Александр 2 26 Таганка 7
489 Мирошников Павел 2 26 R5 22
490 Новоселов Дмитрий 2 26 R5 84
491 Сныткин Иван 2 26 Оргмастер 43
492 Чернышев Александр 2 26 СУМЗ 1
493 Шутихин Владимир 2 26 Олимп 20
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Титульный партнер
ЭнергоБурСервис
Центр хоккейного мастерства
Центр хоккейного мастерства ЛХЛ
Партнёры
Новосёл Теплоком -Урал Technology GS СТА Групп
Турниры
Пражская бочка
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96