Лучшие / Снайперы
Место Игрок Шайбы Игры Команда Номер
1 Пузанков Александр 5 1 ЕВРАЗИЯ 11
2 Нурмухаметов Линар 4 1 ЕВРАЗИЯ 55
3 Гребеньков Александр 4 2 Локо 21
4 Карпычев Виталий 4 2 Викинги 25
5 Хурматулин Евгений 4 2 Эфес 34
6 Зеленин Дмитрий 4 3 Екатеринбурггорстрой 93
7 Востряков Артем 3 2 Рендер 3
8 Кобзев Вадим 3 2 Эфес 9
9 Ступак Станислав 3 2 Эфес 19
10 Травкин Илья 3 2 Сокол 10
11 Кунников Сергей 3 3 Родник-Космос 19
12 Крапивин Дмитрий 2 1 ЕВРАЗИЯ 17
13 Макеров Роман 2 1 Прогресс 8
14 Бахарев Александр 2 2 Викинги 96
15 Ершов Альберт 2 2 Искра 17
16 Ильющенко Александр 2 2 Эфес 31
17 Ковзолович Игорь 2 2 Беркут 91
18 Кузьма Никита 2 2 Созвездие 10
19 Лескин Павел 2 2 Сокол 4
20 Одношевин Алексей 2 2 Уральские медведи 7
21 Рукаванов Алексей 2 2 Рендер 88
22 Тарабрин Дмитрий 2 2 Екатеринбурггорстрой 2
23 Шарафутдинов Дамир 2 2 Викинги 99
24 Кузнецов Антон 2 3 F1 13
25 Латышев Алексей 2 3 Таганка 25
26 Пономаренко Сергей 2 3 Harp 8
27 Пятков Дмитрий 2 3 Белые волки 84
28 Пятков Роман 2 3 Екатеринбурггорстрой 19
29 Фролов Михаил 2 3 Harp 7
30 Шулаков Дмитрий 2 3 Harp 77
31 Воронин Евгений 1 1 Эксперимент 44
32 Гвоздарев Денис 1 1 Эксперимент 77
33 Гороховский Руслан 1 1 Уральские медведи 23
34 Дегтярев Дмитрий 1 1 Созвездие 9
35 Кочнев Дмитрий 1 1 НОВОСЁЛ 2
36 Манин Виталий 1 1 Искра 98
37 Могильников Анатолий 1 1 ЕВРАЗИЯ 21
38 Назаров Андрей 1 1 Эксперимент 21
39 Патрушев Кирилл 1 1 Эксперимент 15
40 Тонков Павел 1 1 Эксперимент 86
41 Шишкин Михаил 1 1 Искра 55
42 Антаков Ким 1 2 Уральские медведи 33
43 Басов Павел 1 2 Локо 10
44 Бахарев Дмитрий 1 2 Белый соболь 21
45 Гребенюк Семен 1 2 Беркут 81
46 Девятов Никита 1 2 Harp 88
47 Еремин Степан 1 2 Искра 38
48 Запылихин Антон 1 2 R5 87
49 Знаменщиков Алексей 1 2 Рендер 10
50 Иванов Игорь 1 2 Локо 86
51 Коваленко Максим 1 2 Созвездие 13
52 Латыпов Дмитрий 1 2 R5 17
53 Лылов Илья 1 2 R5 55
54 Махмутов Владимир 1 2 Сокол 28
55 Мехаев Александр 1 2 Harp 9
56 Нечаев Леонид 1 2 Локо 9
57 Носов Максим 1 2 Родник-Космос 86
58 Орехов Григорий 1 2 НОВОСЁЛ 92
59 Поздеев Александр 1 2 Беркут 4
60 Поспелов Александр 1 2 Созвездие 23
61 Рот Артем 1 2 Уральские медведи 24
62 Рыбников Александр 1 2 R5 27
63 Складнев Александр 1 2 Сокол 8
64 Скороходов Никита 1 2 НОВОСЁЛ 83
65 Смышляев Дмитрий 1 2 Сокол 79
66 Степочкин Александр 1 2 Белые волки 62
67 Сухоносов Алексей 1 2 Локо 18
68 Титов Вадим 1 2 Локо 17
69 Толах Максим 1 2 R5 88
70 Трушков Климентий 1 2 R5 97
71 Цимбаленко Алексей 1 2 R5 19
72 Чемоданов Станислав 1 2 НОВОСЁЛ 17
73 Чирочкин Владимир 1 2 Уральские медведи 72
74 Шапиро Михаил 1 2 Созвездие 27
75 Яруллин Артур 1 2 Искра 36
76 Архипов Александр 1 3 Таганка 12
77 Безуглый Александр 1 3 Harp 93
78 Бондаренко Евгений 1 3 Беркут 12
79 Боровков Роман 1 3 Екатеринбурггорстрой 33
80 Бубнов Евгений 1 3 Harp 99
81 Веселков Андрей 1 3 Родник-Космос 7
82 Гордиевских Артем 1 3 Белый соболь 8
83 Дернов Дмитрий 1 3 Родник-Космос 13
84 Ерохин Михаил 1 3 Таганка 66
85 Коробко Денис 1 3 Екатеринбурггорстрой 18
86 Коробков Артем 1 3 Оргмастер 32
87 Криворотов Валерий 1 3 Белые волки 3
88 Кузнецов Олег 1 3 Белые волки 28
89 Кулитин Валерий 1 3 Таганка 91
90 Лузин Михаил 1 3 Оргмастер 4
91 Марценкевич Егор 1 3 Белый соболь 72
92 Матушкин Сергей 1 3 Harp 27
93 Мехонцев Александр 1 3 Екатеринбурггорстрой 44
94 Омельченко Ярослав 1 3 Стройоснова 61
95 Полянский Константин 1 3 Таганка 72
96 Роздин Константин 1 3 Harp 14
97 Рыжков Василий 1 3 F1 24
98 Селиванов Александр 1 3 Белый соболь 14
99 Совбянов Юрий 1 3 Стройоснова 16
100 Тарханов Антон 1 3 Белый соболь 16
101 Шипицын Василий 1 3 F1 85
102 Яготин Михаил 1 3 Стройоснова 5
Генеральный партнер
Пив&Ко франшиза
Партнёры
ЭнергоБурСервис Кс-энергосбережнение Новосёл ТОПдеталь ЭКСПЕРТ r-hockey.ru
НАША КНОПКА
ЛХЛ 96